1. Spieltag
27.08.2017 23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - San José 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2017 21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Guabirá 1:1 (1:1)
13.09.2017 21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosí 3:2 (1:0)
14.09.2017 02:00 Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Blooming - The Strongest 0:0 (0:0)
08.10.2017 21:00 Real Potosí - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
28.07.2017 21:30 Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosí 3:1 (1:0)
29.07.2017 21:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Sport Boys Warnes 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - Jorge Wilstermann 2:4 (0:2)
30.07.2017 21:00 Guabirá - Bolívar 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 The Strongest - San José 1:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
04.08.2017 02:00 The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes 5:1 (3:0)
05.08.2017 02:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Guabirá 3:0 (1:0)
06.08.2017 21:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Bolívar 2:0 (0:0)
07.08.2017 21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Universitario de Sucre 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 San José - Blooming 1:1 (1:0)
10.08.2017 01:30 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
11.08.2017 21:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - San José 1:0 (1:0)
12.08.2017 21:00 Guabirá - Sport Boys Warnes 0:2 (0:2)
13.08.2017 21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Real Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - The Strongest 1:2 (1:0)
14.08.2017 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
19.08.2017 21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 The Strongest - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:1 (0:1)
20.08.2017 01:30 Sport Boys Warnes - Universitario de Sucre 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Potosí - Bolívar 2:3 (0:1)
23:15 San José - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:0)
21.08.2017 01:30 Blooming - Guabirá 2:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
23.08.2017 21:00 Guabirá - San José 3:1 (1:1)
24.08.2017 02:00 Real Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 2:5 (2:1)
21:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Nacional Potosí 0:1 (0:0)
25.08.2017 00:15 Universitario de Sucre - Blooming 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Bolívar - Sport Boys Warnes 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
08.09.2017 21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosí 0:1 (0:0)
09.09.2017 21:00 San José - Universitario de Sucre 4:3 (2:2)
23:15 The Strongest - Guabirá 3:0 (2:0)
10.09.2017 21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Blooming - Bolívar 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
16.09.2017 21:00 Guabirá - Nacional Potosí 4:0 (2:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - Blooming 2:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Bolívar - San José 2:1 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - The Strongest 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2017 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Petrolero de Yacuiba 2:2 (2:1)
9. Spieltag
23.09.2017 21:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Guabirá 4:3 (2:2)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Universitario de Sucre 2:3 (1:2)
24.09.2017 21:00 The Strongest - Bolívar 1:2 (0:0)
23:15 San José - Real Potosí 3:0 (0:0)
25.09.2017 01:30 Blooming - Sport Boys Warnes 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
28.09.2017 02:00 Real Potosí - The Strongest 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Bolívar - Nacional Potosí 3:1 (2:0)
02:30 Oriente Petrolero - Guabirá 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - San José 1:0 (0:0)
29.09.2017 00:15 Universitario de Sucre - Petrolero de Yacuiba 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
14.10.2017 21:00 San José - Nacional Potosí 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2017 01:00 Blooming - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Bolívar 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Real Potosí - Guabirá 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 1:2 (1:1)
16.10.2017 01:30 Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
18.10.2017 21:00 Guabirá - Universitario de Sucre 2:1 (1:0)
19.10.2017 01:00 Nacional Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 3:2 (1:0)
02:30 Oriente Petrolero - Bolívar 5:1 (2:0)
21:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Real Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2017 00:30 San José - Jorge Wilstermann 3:1 (0:1)
02:30 The Strongest - Blooming 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
22.10.2017 02:00 Bolívar - Guabirá 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario de Sucre 3:0 (0:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 San José - The Strongest 4:0 (1:0)
23.10.2017 01:30 Sport Boys Warnes - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:4 (0:2)
24.10.2017 02:30 Blooming - Nacional Potosí 4:2 (2:2)
14. Spieltag
28.10.2017 23:15 Universitario de Sucre - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
29.10.2017 20:00 Guabirá - Jorge Wilstermann 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest 1:5 (1:2)
21:00 Bolívar - Petrolero de Yacuiba 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (2:0)
30.10.2017 01:30 Blooming - San José 2:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
04.11.2017 20:00 San José - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí 2:1 (1:0)
05.11.2017 20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Guabirá 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Potosí - Universitario de Sucre 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolívar 2:2 (1:2)
06.11.2017 00:30 Blooming - Oriente Petrolero 2:2 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
11.11.2017 20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - The Strongest 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Universitario de Sucre - Sport Boys Warnes 2:0 (2:0)
12.11.2017 20:00 Guabirá - Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Real Potosí 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Nacional Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (1:0)
13.11.2017 00:30 Oriente Petrolero - San José 1:2 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
17.11.2017 20:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosí 2:0 (1:0)
18.11.2017 20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Bolívar 1:3 (1:0)
19.11.2017 00:00 Nacional Potosí - Petrolero de Yacuiba 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero 5:0 (2:0)
22:15 San José - Guabirá 2:0 (0:0)
20.11.2017 00:30 Blooming - Universitario de Sucre 4:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
25.11.2017 20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Jorge Wilstermann 1:3 (0:2)
22:15 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí 2:0 (0:0)
26.11.2017 20:00 Guabirá - The Strongest 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Blooming 2:0 (2:0)
22:15 Universitario de Sucre - San José 0:0 (0:0)
27.11.2017 00:30 Real Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 2:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
30.11.2017 20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes 3:1 (1:0)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Guabirá 2:1 (2:1)
01.12.2017 01:30 Blooming - Real Potosí 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Oriente Petrolero 3:0 (1:0)
23:15 San José - Bolívar 1:1 (0:0)
02.12.2017 01:30 The Strongest - Universitario de Sucre 3:2 (1:2)
20. Spieltag
06.12.2017 20:00 Guabirá - Petrolero de Yacuiba 2:1 (1:0)
07.12.2017 01:00 Universitario de Sucre - Nacional Potosí 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming 1:1 (0:0)
08.12.2017 00:00 Real Potosí - San José 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Bolívar - The Strongest 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
09.12.2017 20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Universitario de Sucre 2:0 (1:0)
10.12.2017 20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 San José - Sport Boys Warnes 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 The Strongest - Real Potosí 6:0 (2:0)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Bolívar 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Guabirá - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
15.12.2017 01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes 2:3 (1:1)
17.12.2017 20:00 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - San José 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Blooming 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Guabirá - Real Potosí 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Bolívar - Universitario de Sucre 1:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten