Gruppe 1
09.02.2018 20:00 ÍA Akranes - Fram Reykjavík 4:0 (0:0)
12.02.2018 19:00 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík 3:0 (0:0)
15.02.2018 19:40 UMF Njarðvík - ÍA Akranes 3:2 (1:0)
17.02.2018 16:15 Fram Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 1:2 (1:1)
22.02.2018 19:40 UMF Njarðvík - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:3 (0:2)
24.02.2018 18:15 Fram Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 0:4 (0:3)
01.03.2018 19:00 ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 4:0 (3:0)
09.03.2018 20:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
10.03.2018 15:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:2 (1:2)
13.03.2018 21:30 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:0 (1:0)
16.03.2018 19:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Fram Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík 2:1 (1:1)
18.03.2018 14:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppe 2
09.02.2018 20:00 KR Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:1 (0:1)
10.02.2018 13:00 Breiðablik - ÍR Reykjavík 7:0 (3:0)
11.02.2018 19:00 KA Akureyri - ÍF Magni 2:0 (2:0)
17.02.2018 16:00 ÍF Magni - KR Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 KA Akureyri - ÍR Reykjavík 2:1 (1:0)
18.02.2018 19:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 0:6 (0:2)
24.02.2018 15:15 Breiðablik - ÍF Magni 3:0 (2:0)
16:15 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:3 (1:1)
25.02.2018 19:15 ÍR Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:3 (0:2)
10.03.2018 20:00 ÍF Magni - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:1 (1:0)
11.03.2018 17:15 KR Reykjavík - ÍR Reykjavík 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 KA Akureyri - Breiðablik 4:0 (3:0)
17.03.2018 12:00 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 ÍR Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:5 (0:1)
Gruppe 3
09.02.2018 21:00 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Stjarnan 0:1 (0:0)
11.02.2018 19:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:4 (1:2)
16.02.2018 21:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:2 (1:0)
17.02.2018 13:30 UMF Stjarnan - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 3:1 (2:1)
25.02.2018 17:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:3 (0:0)
17:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 0:4 (0:3)
04.03.2018 20:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:1 (0:0)
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 5:2 (2:2)
10.03.2018 13:00 Keflavík ÍF - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 3:1 (0:0)
13:30 UMF Stjarnan - Víkingur Ólafsvík 3:0 (2:0)
18:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 4:0 (2:0)
14.03.2018 21:30 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:3 (1:0)
17.03.2018 13:30 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Keflavík ÍF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppe 4
09.02.2018 19:00 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík 1:4 (1:0)
11.02.2018 21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:1 (1:1)
18.02.2018 16:00 UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Selfoss 3:1 (2:0)
17:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 2:2 (2:0)
23.02.2018 19:00 HK Kópavogur - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (1:0)
24.02.2018 15:00 UMF Selfoss - UMF Grindavík 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:2 (0:1)
04.03.2018 18:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Selfoss 0:2 (0:2)
09.03.2018 20:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 4:1 (1:0)
10.03.2018 18:00 HK Kópavogur - Þór Akureyri 4:3 (3:2)
11.03.2018 13:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík 0:3 (0:2)
17.03.2018 15:00 UMF Grindavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 UMF Selfoss - HK Kópavogur 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Þór Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:3 (2:2)
Halbfinale
23.03.2018 19:00 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 3:1 (1:0)
29.03.2018 16:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 0:1 (0:0)
Finale
09.04.2018 21:30 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 4:2 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten