# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Alex Rolfini Italien Italien Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 18 (2)
Luca Zamparo Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 18 (0)
3. Franco Ferrari Italien Italien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 17 (1)
4. Simone Magnaghi Italien Italien US Pontedera US Pontedera 16 (0)
5. Eric Lanini Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 15 (0)
6. Alessandro Faggioli Italien Italien Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 14 (0)
Emilio Volpicelli Italien Italien Viterbese Viterbese 14 (0)
8. Daniele Ragatzu Italien Italien Olbia Olbia 13 (1)
Fabio Scarsella Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 13 (0)
Paul Udoh Italien Italien Olbia Olbia 13 (0)
11. Diego Gambale Italien Italien Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi 12 (0)
Nicholas Pierini Italien Italien AC Cesena AC Cesena 12 (0)
13. Silvio Merkaj Albanien Albanien Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 11 (0)
Mattia Minesso Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 11 (0)
Marcello Sereni Italien Italien Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 11 (0)
Michele Vano Italien Italien US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 11 (1)
17. Mattia Bortolussi Italien Italien AC Cesena AC Cesena 10 (0)
Salvatore Caturano Italien Italien AC Cesena AC Cesena 10 (0)
Facundo Lescano Argentinien Argentinien Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 10 (0)
Andrea Magrassi Italien Italien Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 10 (0)
Orazio Pannitteri Italien Italien Fermana FC Fermana FC 10 (0)
Samuele Spalluto Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 10 (0)
Luca Tremolada Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 10 (0)
24. Andrea Schenetti Italien Italien Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 9 (0)
25. Gabriele Bernardotto Italien Italien Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 8 (0)
Kevin Cannavò Italien Italien Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 8 (0)
Federico Moretti Italien Italien Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 8 (0)
Mauro Semprini Italien Italien Lucchese Lucchese 8 (0)
29. Matteo Angeli Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 7 (0)
Davide Arras Italien Italien US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 7 (0)
Thomas Battistella Italien Italien Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 7 (0)
Luca Clemenza Italien Italien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 7 (0)
Marco Rosafio Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 7 (0)
34. Niccolò Belloni Italien Italien Lucchese Lucchese 6 (0)
Andrea Cittadino Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 6 (1)
Sulayman Jallow Gambia Gambia Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi 6 (0)
Leonardo Morosini Italien Italien Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 6 (0)
Paulo Brasilien Brasilien Modena FC Modena FC 6 (0)
39. Alessandro Arena Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 5 (0)
Francesco Barranca Italien Italien Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi 5 (0)
Nicholas Bonfanti Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 5 (0)
Danilo Bulevardi Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 5 (0)
Luca Cognigni Italien Italien Fermana FC Fermana FC 5 (0)
Michele Cremonesi Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 5 (0)
Riccardo Cretella Italien Italien US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 5 (0)
Dario D'Ambrosio Italien Italien Viterbese Viterbese 5 (0)
Filippo D'Andrea Italien Italien Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 5 (0)
Niccolò Gucci Italien Italien Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 5 (0)
Matteo Liviero Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 5 (0)
Christian Mutton Italien Italien US Pontedera US Pontedera 5 (0)
Samuele Neglia Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 5 (0)
Manuel Nocciolini Italien Italien US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 5 (0)
Roberto Ogunseye Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 5 (0)
Lorenzo Pinzauti Italien Italien US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 5 (0)
Nicola Rauti Italien Italien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 5 (0)
Daniele Sorrentino Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919
Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi
5 (0)
Martín Tonso Argentinien Argentinien Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 5 (0)
58. Alberto Acquadro Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
4 (0)
Andrea Arrigoni Italien Italien Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 4 (0)
Nicolas Belloni Argentinien Argentinien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 4 (0)
Leonardo Benedetti Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 4 (0)
Roberto Biancu Italien Italien Olbia Olbia 4 (0)
Antonio Candela Italien Italien AC Cesena AC Cesena 4 (0)
Cassio Cardoselli Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 4 (0)
Gianluca Carpani Italien Italien Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi 4 (0)
Riccardo Collodel Italien Italien Lucchese Lucchese 4 (0)
Eugenio D'Ursi Italien Italien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 4 (0)
Michael De Marchi Italien Italien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 4 (0)
Alessandro De Respinis Italien Italien Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 4 (0)
Andrea Delcarro Italien Italien Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 4 (0)
Abdou Doumbia Frankreich Frankreich Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 4 (0)
Antonio Energe Italien Italien Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 4 (0)
Francesco Fedato Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio
Lucchese Lucchese
4 (1)
Carlo Ilari Italien Italien AC Cesena AC Cesena 4 (0)
Nunzio Lella Italien Italien Olbia Olbia 4 (0)
Ignacio Lores Uruguay Uruguay ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 4 (1)
Doudou Mangni Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 4 (0)
Davide Marcandella Italien Italien Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 4 (0)
Lorenzo Milani Italien Italien US Pontedera US Pontedera 4 (0)
Nicola Mosti Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 4 (0)
Alessio Nepi Italien Italien Fermana FC Fermana FC 4 (0)
Stefano Padovan Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 4 (0)
Alberto Paloschi Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 4 (0)
Marco Pompetti Italien Italien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 4 (0)
Antonio Romano Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
US Pistoiese US Pistoiese
4 (0)
Manuel Sarao Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 4 (0)
Edoardo Sottini Italien Italien US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 4 (0)
Gianluca Turchetta Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 4 (0)
Michele Volpe Italien Italien Viterbese Viterbese 4 (0)
90. Marco Armellino Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 3 (0)
Andrea Arrighini Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 3 (0)
Gianluca Barba Italien Italien US Pontedera US Pontedera 3 (0)
Giacomo Benedetti Italien Italien US Pontedera US Pontedera 3 (0)
Tommaso Bianchi Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 3 (0)
Miloš Bočić Serbien Serbien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
US Pistoiese US Pistoiese
3 (0)
Giuseppe Caccavallo Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 3 (0)
Cristian Cauz Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 3 (0)
Mauro Coppolaro Italien Italien Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 (0)
Felice D'Amico Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 3 (0)
Gianluca D'Auria Italien Italien Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 3 (0)
Ferdinando Del Sole Italien Italien Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 3 (0)
Francesco Disanto Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 3 (0)
Émerson Brasilien Brasilien Olbia Olbia 3 (0)
Matteo Figoli Italien Italien Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 3 (0)
Mattia Gennari Italien Italien Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi
US Pistoiese US Pistoiese
3 (0)
Giulio Giordani Italien Italien Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi 3 (0)
Nermin Karić Schweden Schweden Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 (0)
Alessandro Lombardi Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 3 (0)
Luan Capani Brasilien Brasilien US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC
Viterbese Viterbese
3 (0)
Manuele Malotti Italien Italien Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 3 (0)
Joseph Minala Kamerun Kamerun Lucchese Lucchese 3 (0)
Domenico Mungo Italien Italien Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio
Viterbese Viterbese
3 (0)
Murilo Brasilien Brasilien Viterbese Viterbese 3 (0)
Alessandro Polidori Italien Italien Viterbese Viterbese 3 (0)
Alex Redolfi Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 3 (0)
Paolo Rozzio Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 3 (0)
Miguel Sainz-Maza Spanien Spanien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 3 (0)
Georgi Tunjov Estland Estland Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 3 (0)
Gianluca Urbinati Italien Italien Fermana FC Fermana FC 3 (0)
Elia Visconti Italien Italien Lucchese Lucchese 3 (0)
121. Michel Adopo Frankreich Frankreich Viterbese Viterbese 2 (0)
Matteo Ardemagni Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 2 (0)
Francesco Ardizzone Italien Italien AC Cesena AC Cesena 2 (0)
Federico Artioli Italien Italien US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 2 (0)
Cristiano Bani Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 2 (0)
Daniel Birligea Rumänien Rumänien Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 2 (0)
Simone Bramante Italien Italien Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 2 (0)
Fabrizio Brignani Italien Italien Olbia Olbia 2 (0)
Riccardo Calcagni Italien Italien Viterbese Viterbese 2 (0)
Alessandro Capello Italien Italien Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 (0)
Andrea Caponi Italien Italien US Pontedera US Pontedera 2 (0)
Andrea Ciofi Italien Italien AC Cesena AC Cesena 2 (0)
Sergio Contessa Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 2 (0)
Francesco Corsinelli Italien Italien Lucchese Lucchese 2 (0)
Marco Cuccurullo Italien Italien Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 2 (0)
Lorenzo De Grazia Italien Italien Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 2 (0)
Alessio Di Massimo Italien Italien US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 2 (0)
Mirko Drudi Italien Italien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 2 (0)
Marco Frediani Italien Italien Fermana FC Fermana FC 2 (0)
Elia Galligani Italien Italien Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 2 (0)
Niccoló Giannetti Italien Italien Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 2 (0)
Stefano Guberti Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 2 (0)
Davide Guglielmotti Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 2 (0)
Edoardo Iannoni Italien Italien Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 2 (0)
Alvaro Iuliano Brasilien Brasilien Viterbese Viterbese 2 (0)
Óttar Karlsson Island Island ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 2 (0)
Luca Lischi Italien Italien Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi 2 (0)
Simone Mancini Italien Italien Olbia Olbia 2 (0)
Ettore Marchi Italien Italien Fermana FC Fermana FC 2 (0)
Alessandro Marotta Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 2 (1)
Shaka Mawuli Ghana Ghana Lucchese Lucchese 2 (0)
Linas Mėgelaitis Litauen Litauen Viterbese Viterbese 2 (0)
Ledian Memushaj Albanien Albanien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 2 (0)
Filippo Moscati Italien Italien US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 2 (0)
Nicola Nanni San Marino San Marino Lucchese Lucchese 2 (0)
Antonio Pergreffi Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 2 (0)
Gianvito Pertica Italien Italien US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 2 (0)
Filippo Pittarello Italien Italien AC Cesena AC Cesena 2 (0)
Domenico Rossi Italien Italien Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 2 (0)
Simone Rosso Italien Italien Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 2 (0)
Stefano Scappini Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 2 (0)
Daniele Sciaudone Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 2 (0)
Andrea Signorini Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 2 (0)
Tommaso Silvestri Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 2 (0)
Marco Soprano Italien Italien Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 2 (0)
Sergiu Suciu Rumänien Rumänien US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 2 (0)
Leonardo Terigi Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 2 (0)
Leonardo Ubaldi Italien Italien Lucchese Lucchese
US Pistoiese US Pistoiese
2 (0)
Federico Viero Italien Italien Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 2 (0)
Davide Zappella Italien Italien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 2 (0)
171. Manuel Alagna Italien Italien Fermana FC Fermana FC 1 (0)
Giuseppe Aurelio Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1 (0)
Aboubakar Bakayoko Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste US Pontedera US Pontedera 1 (0)
Luca Barlocco Italien Italien Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0)
Marco Bellich Italien Italien Lucchese Lucchese 1 (0)
Tommaso Berti Italien Italien AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 (0)
Prince Besea Ghana Ghana Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 (0)
Andrea Bianchimano Italien Italien Viterbese Viterbese 1 (0)
Edoardo Blondett Italien Italien Fermana FC Fermana FC 1 (0)
Filippo Boccardi Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 1 (0)
Filippo Boccardi Italien Italien US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 1 (0)
Don Bolsius Niederlande Niederlande Fermana FC Fermana FC 1 (0)
Federico Bonini Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
1 (0)
Riccardo Boscolo Chio Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 1 (0)
Alessio Brambilla Italien Italien AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 (0)
Michele Bruzzo Italien Italien US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 1 (0)
Tommaso Cancellotti Italien Italien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 (0)
Iacopo Cernigoi Italien Italien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 (0)
Luca Cigarini Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 1 (0)
Matteo Ciofani Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 1 (0)
Gabriel Cléùr Australien Australien Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0)
Roberto Codromaz Slowenien Slowenien Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 1 (0)
Antonio D'Alena Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 1 (0)
Riccardo D'Antoni Italien Italien US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1 (0)
Michael D'Eramo Italien Italien Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 1 (0)
Pasquale De Sarlo Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 1 (0)
Daniele Dessena Italien Italien Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0)
Leonardo Di Cosmo Italien Italien Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0)
Giovanni Di Noia Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1 (0)
Amadou Diambo Ghana Ghana Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 (0)
Marcos Espeche Argentinien Argentinien US Pontedera US Pontedera 1 (0)
Michael Fabbro Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 (0)
Tommaso Fantacci Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1 (0)
Alessandro Favalli Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 (0)
Manuel Ferrini Italien Italien Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 (0)
Fabio Foglia Italien Italien US Pontedera US Pontedera
Viterbese Viterbese
1 (0)
Zdeněk Folprecht Tschechien Tschechien US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1 (0)
Giovanni Formiconi Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1 (0)
Paolo Frascatore Italien Italien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 (0)
Emiliano Fratini Italien Italien US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 1 (0)
Dominik Frieser Österreich Österreich AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 (0)
Riccardo Gagno Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 1 (0)
Fabio Gerli Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 1 (0)
Cristian Hadžiosmanović Italien Italien Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 1 (0)
Mario Ierardi Italien Italien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 (0)
Julián Illanes Argentinien Argentinien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 (0)
Andrea Ingegneri Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 1 (0)
Francesco Intinacelli Italien Italien Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi 1 (0)
Sergio Kalaj Albanien Albanien Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1 (0)
Luca La Rosa Italien Italien Olbia Olbia 1 (0)
Lorenzo Laverone Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 (0)
Damiano Lia Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 1 (0)
Lorenzo Libutti Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 1 (0)
Luca Lombardi Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 1 (0)
Andrea Luci Italien Italien Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1 (0)
Luca Magnino Italien Italien Modena FC Modena FC 1 (0)
Nicola Malaccari Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1 (0)
Marco Manetta Italien Italien Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 (0)
Antonio Marino Italien Italien Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1 (0)
Alessandro Martina Italien Italien US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1 (0)
Riccardo Martinelli Italien Italien Viterbese Viterbese 1 (0)
Davide Masella Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 1 (0)
Luca Matarese Italien Italien Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 1 (0)
Andrea Mattioli Italien Italien US Pontedera US Pontedera 1 (0)
Andrea Mazzarani Italien Italien Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1 (0)
Malick Mbaye Sénégal Sénégal Fermana FC Fermana FC 1 (0)
Alessandro Mercati Italien Italien Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi 1 (0)
Francesco Mezzoni Italien Italien US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1 (0)
Marco Migliorini Italien Italien AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1 (0)
Luca Milesi Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 (0)
Lorenzo Moretti Italien Italien US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1 (0)
Erasmo Mulè Italien Italien AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 (0)
Mardochée Nzita Belgien Belgien Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 1 (0)
Shady Oukhadda Marokko Marokko AS Gubbio AS Gubbio
Modena FC Modena FC
1 (0)
Rabiu Oyndamola Nigeria Nigeria Modena FC Modena FC
US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC
1 (0)
Riccardo Palmieri Italien Italien Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0)
Andrea Paolucci Italien Italien Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0)
Federico Papini Italien Italien Lucchese Lucchese 1 (0)
Lorenzo Pasciuti Italien Italien Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1 (0)
Daniel Pavlev Slowenien Slowenien Viterbese Viterbese 1 (0)
Gabriele Perretta Italien Italien US Pontedera US Pontedera 1 (0)
Elia Petrelli Italien Italien Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1 (0)
Salvatore Pezzella Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 (0)
Alberto Picchi Italien Italien Lucchese Lucchese 1 (0)
Armand Rada Albanien Albanien Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0)
Igor Radrezza Italien Italien AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 1 (0)
Alessandro Raimo Italien Italien US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 1 (0)
Christophe Renault Italien Italien Olbia Olbia 1 (0)
Luca Ricci Italien Italien US Pistoiese US Pistoiese
Viterbese Viterbese
1 (0)
Arensi Rota Griechenland Griechenland Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1 (0)
Matteo Rubin Italien Italien Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 (0)
Zak Ruggiero Italien Italien Lucchese Lucchese 1 (0)
Matteo Saccani Italien Italien Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 (0)
Matteo Salvi Italien Italien US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 1 (0)
Federico Scaffidi Italien Italien US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 1 (0)
Demetrio Steffè Italien Italien AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 (0)
Ognjen Stijepović Montenegro Montenegro US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1 (0)
Edoardo Tassi Italien Italien Fermana FC Fermana FC
Viterbese Viterbese
1 (0)
Claudio Terzi Italien Italien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 (0)
Tòfol Montiel Spanien Spanien ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 1 (0)
Riccardo Tonin Italien Italien AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 (0)
Alessandro Tozzuolo Italien Italien Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi 1 (0)
Christian Travaglini Italien Italien Olbia Olbia 1 (0)
Oliver Urso Dänemark Dänemark Viterbese Viterbese 1 (0)
Mario Vrdoljak Kroatien Kroatien US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 1 (0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten