2. Runde
03.11.2021 14:30 Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna - Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 US Levico Terme US Levico Terme - ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo - Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Virtus Bergamo Virtus Bergamo - Union Arzignanochiampo Union Arzignanochiampo -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Derthona FBC Derthona FBC - Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio - PDHAE PDHAE -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Franciacorta Franciacorta - US Breno US Breno -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Castellanzese Castellanzese - SC Caronnese SC Caronnese -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 USD Caravaggio USD Caravaggio - Ponte San Pietro Ponte San Pietro -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova Giussano -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Progresso Progresso - Correggese Correggese -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Athletic Carpi Athletic Carpi - Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Vado FC Vado FC - Sanremese Sanremese -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta - AC Prato AC Prato -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Seravezza Seravezza - USD Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Tavarnelle / Lornano Badesse Tavarnelle / Lornano Badesse - Follonica Gavorrano Follonica Gavorrano -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio - Virtus Flaminia Virtus Flaminia -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 SC Trestina SC Trestina - Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 US Recanatese US Recanatese - Tolentino Tolentino -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 N.N.  N.N. - San Nicolò Teramo San Nicolò Teramo -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo Vomano - Vastogirardi Vastogirardi -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 CynthiAlbalonga CynthiAlbalonga - FC Aprilia FC Aprilia -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Lanusei Calcio Lanusei Calcio - SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola - Giugliano Giugliano -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Team Altamura Team Altamura - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Casarano Casarano - US Bitonto US Bitonto -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio - Gladiator Gladiator -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Cavese Cavese -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Calcio Cittanovese Calcio Cittanovese - FC Francavilla FC Francavilla -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 FC Messina FC Messina - Acireale Acireale -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio - Licata Licata -:-
03.11.2021 14:30 ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere - ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten