7. Spieltag
05.10.2022 15:00 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio 3:1
05.10.2022 15:00 Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio - Carpi FC Carpi FC 1:0
05.10.2022 15:00 Corticella Corticella - SSD Riccione Calcio SSD Riccione Calcio 1:1
05.10.2022 15:00 Bagnolese Bagnolese - Forlì FC Forlì FC 0:2
05.10.2022 15:00 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio - Correggese Correggese 1:1
05.10.2022 15:00 Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 3:3
05.10.2022 15:00 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta - AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 0:0
05.10.2022 15:00 Sant'Angelo Sant'Angelo - Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 0:0
05.10.2022 15:00 Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio - AC Crema AC Crema 0:0
05.10.2022 20:00 AC Prato AC Prato - US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 0:1
8. Spieltag
09.10.2022 15:00 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio - Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio -:-
09.10.2022 15:00 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio - AC Prato AC Prato -:-
09.10.2022 15:00 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio - Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore -:-
09.10.2022 15:00 Correggese Correggese - Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio -:-
09.10.2022 15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio -:-
09.10.2022 15:00 Carpi FC Carpi FC - Forlì FC Forlì FC -:-
09.10.2022 15:00 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio - Corticella Corticella -:-
09.10.2022 15:00 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta - AC Crema AC Crema -:-
09.10.2022 15:00 SSD Riccione Calcio SSD Riccione Calcio - Sant'Angelo Sant'Angelo -:-
09.10.2022 15:00 US Pistoiese US Pistoiese - Bagnolese Bagnolese -:-
9. Spieltag
16.10.2022 AC Prato AC Prato - AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874 -:-
16.10.2022 Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio -:-
16.10.2022 Corticella Corticella - Scandicci Calcio Scandicci Calcio -:-
16.10.2022 AC Crema AC Crema - Correggese Correggese -:-
16.10.2022 Carpi FC Carpi FC - US Pistoiese US Pistoiese -:-
16.10.2022 Forlì FC Forlì FC - Giana Erminio Giana Erminio -:-
16.10.2022 Bagnolese Bagnolese - Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio -:-
16.10.2022 Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio - Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta -:-
16.10.2022 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore - SSD Riccione Calcio SSD Riccione Calcio -:-
16.10.2022 Sant'Angelo Sant'Angelo - Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten