1. Spieltag
28.08.2021 20:30 Pescara Calcio - Ancona 1905 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Fermana FC - Viterbese 3:3 (2:0)
20:30 Virtus Entella - Teramo Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
29.08.2021 17:30 Olbia - US Pistoiese 3:2 (1:0)
20:30 AC Cesena - AS Gubbio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Imolese Calcio - Lucchese 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 ACN Siena 1904 - Vis Pesaro 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 US Grosseto FC - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 US Pontedera - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
30.08.2021 20:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Aquila Montevarchi 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
05.09.2021 15:00 Ancona 1905 - Olbia 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 AS Gubbio - Fermana FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Lucchese - AC Cesena 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Virtus Entella 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - ACN Siena 1904 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vis Pesaro - US Pontedera 2:2 (2:0)
17:30 Viterbese - Imolese Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 US Pistoiese - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (1:0)
06.09.2021 21:00 Modena FC - AC Reggiana 1919 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
11.09.2021 17:30 US Grosseto FC - Ancona 1905 0:0 (0:0)
12.09.2021 14:30 Fermana FC - Aquila Montevarchi 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AC Cesena - Imolese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Vis Pesaro 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Modena FC - Teramo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Olbia - Viterbese 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - AS Gubbio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 ACN Siena 1904 - Carrarese Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Virtus Entella - Lucchese 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Pontedera - US Pistoiese 2:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
18.09.2021 17:30 AS Gubbio - Virtus Entella 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 US Pistoiese - AC Reggiana 1919 0:2 (0:1)
19.09.2021 17:30 Lucchese - Olbia 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Grosseto FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Fermana FC - Modena FC 0:4 (0:1)
17:30 Imolese Calcio - ACN Siena 1904 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Vis Pesaro 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Ancona 1905 - US Pontedera 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Viterbese - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
25.09.2021 14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Fermana FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ancona 1905 - Lucchese 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Olbia - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Viterbese 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Modena FC - Virtus Entella 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 ACN Siena 1904 - AC Reggiana 1919 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Imolese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Grosseto FC - AS Gubbio 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Pontedera - Aquila Montevarchi 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Vis Pesaro - US Pistoiese 0:2 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
28.09.2021 14:30 Virtus Entella - Olbia 3:3 (3:1)
17:30 Aquila Montevarchi - ACN Siena 1904 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Viterbese - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lucchese - Teramo Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 AC Cesena - Modena FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 AS Gubbio - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Fermana FC - US Grosseto FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Imolese Calcio - US Pontedera 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Carrarese Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 US Pistoiese - Ancona 1905 0:4 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
02.10.2021 17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Aquila Montevarchi 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Modena FC - Lucchese 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Viterbese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ancona 1905 - Imolese Calcio 3:2 (3:1)
17:30 US Grosseto FC - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Vis Pesaro - Fermana FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 ACN Siena 1904 - US Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2021 14:30 Olbia - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pescara Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 2:3 (1:1)
17:30 US Pontedera - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
09.10.2021 16:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Olbia 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 AS Gubbio - US Pontedera 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Fermana FC - ACN Siena 1904 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Modena FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 US Pistoiese - Teramo Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
10.10.2021 14:30 AC Cesena - Ancona 1905 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Lucchese - Vis Pesaro 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Imolese Calcio - Carrarese Calcio 2:4 (1:2)
17:30 Viterbese - US Grosseto FC 0:1 (0:0)
11.10.2021 21:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
16.10.2021 14:00 Vis Pesaro - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Modena FC - Viterbese 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Olbia - Imolese Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 US Grosseto FC - AC Reggiana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Pontedera - Lucchese 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Fermana FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 ACN Siena 1904 - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Ancona 1905 - Aquila Montevarchi 2:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
19.10.2021 14:30 Viterbese - ACN Siena 1904 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Olbia 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 AS Gubbio - Carrarese Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 AC Cesena - US Pontedera 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Modena FC 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Fermana FC - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Ancona 1905 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 US Grosseto FC - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Virtus Entella - Vis Pesaro 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Imolese Calcio - US Pistoiese 1:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
23.10.2021 17:30 Lucchese - Viterbese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Imolese Calcio - US Grosseto FC 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 ACN Siena 1904 - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - AC Cesena 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Ancona 1905 - Fermana FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Vis Pesaro - AS Gubbio 1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2021 14:30 Olbia - Modena FC 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Pistoiese - Aquila Montevarchi 2:0 (1:0)
25.10.2021 20:00 US Pontedera - AC Reggiana 1919 2:2 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
30.10.2021 14:30 Viterbese - Ancona 1905 2:2 (1:1)
31.10.2021 14:30 Pescara Calcio - Olbia 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Modena FC - Carrarese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fermana FC - US Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Teramo Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Virtus Entella - Imolese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 AC Cesena - US Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0)
01.11.2021 17:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Lucchese 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 AS Gubbio - ACN Siena 1904 1:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
06.11.2021 16:00 US Pontedera - US Grosseto FC 2:0 (2:0)
07.11.2021 14:30 Lucchese - Aquila Montevarchi 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Imolese Calcio - AS Gubbio 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Olbia - Carrarese Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 ACN Siena 1904 - Modena FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Teramo Calcio - Fermana FC 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 Ancona 1905 - Virtus Entella 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 Vis Pesaro - AC Reggiana 1919 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 US Pistoiese - Viterbese 2:1 (1:1)
08.11.2021 21:00 AC Cesena - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
13.11.2021 14:30 ACN Siena 1904 - Olbia 3:2 (0:0)
14:30 Viterbese - US Pontedera 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Carrarese Calcio - Ancona 1905 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 AS Gubbio - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14.11.2021 14:30 Modena FC - Vis Pesaro 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fermana FC - US Pistoiese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Imolese Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
17:30 Virtus Entella - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
20.11.2021 14:30 Teramo Calcio - Olbia 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Ancona 1905 - Modena FC 0:1 (0:1)
21.11.2021 14:30 Vis Pesaro - Carrarese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Viterbese - AS Gubbio 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 AC Cesena - Fermana FC 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Lucchese - ACN Siena 1904 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Imolese Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 US Grosseto FC - Aquila Montevarchi 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 US Pontedera - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 US Pistoiese - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
27.11.2021 14:30 Olbia - US Pontedera 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 ACN Siena 1904 - US Grosseto FC 1:3 (0:0)
28.11.2021 14:30 AS Gubbio - Ancona 1905 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Teramo Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Pescara Calcio - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fermana FC - Imolese Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Vis Pesaro 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Viterbese 3:3 (0:1)
14:30 Virtus Entella - AC Cesena 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Modena FC - US Pistoiese 6:1 (4:0)
17. Spieltag
04.12.2021 14:30 US Pontedera - Teramo Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Lucchese - Carrarese Calcio abgebr.
05.12.2021 13:30 Vis Pesaro - Olbia 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 AC Cesena - Aquila Montevarchi 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Modena FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Fermana FC 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Ancona 1905 - ACN Siena 1904 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Viterbese - Virtus Entella 2:5 (1:1)
14:30 US Pistoiese - AS Gubbio 2:3 (1:2)
18. Spieltag
12.12.2021 14:30 Olbia - Fermana FC -:-
17:30 Lucchese - US Grosseto FC -:-
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
17:30 Modena FC - AS Gubbio -:-
17:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Viterbese -:-
17:30 ACN Siena 1904 - US Pontedera -:-
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Ancona 1905 -:-
17:30 Virtus Entella - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
17:30 Vis Pesaro - Imolese Calcio -:-
17:30 Pescara Calcio - US Pistoiese -:-
19. Spieltag
19.12.2021 17:30 AC Cesena - ACN Siena 1904 -:-
17:30 AS Gubbio - Aquila Montevarchi -:-
17:30 Fermana FC - Virtus Entella -:-
17:30 Imolese Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
17:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Teramo Calcio -:-
17:30 Ancona 1905 - Vis Pesaro -:-
17:30 US Grosseto FC - Olbia -:-
17:30 US Pontedera - Modena FC -:-
17:30 Viterbese - Carrarese Calcio -:-
17:30 US Pistoiese - Lucchese -:-
20. Spieltag
22.12.2021 18:00 AS Gubbio - AC Cesena -:-
18:00 Lucchese - Imolese Calcio -:-
18:00 Carrarese Calcio - US Pontedera -:-
18:00 Modena FC - US Grosseto FC -:-
18:00 Aquila Montevarchi - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
18:00 Teramo Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
18:00 Ancona 1905 - Pescara Calcio -:-
18:00 Vis Pesaro - ACN Siena 1904 -:-
18:00 Viterbese - Fermana FC -:-
18:00 US Pistoiese - Olbia -:-
21. Spieltag
09.01.2022 AC Cesena - Lucchese -:-
Pescara Calcio - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Fermana FC - AS Gubbio -:-
Imolese Calcio - Viterbese -:-
Olbia - Ancona 1905 -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - Modena FC -:-
ACN Siena 1904 - Teramo Calcio -:-
US Pontedera - Vis Pesaro -:-
Virtus Entella - Aquila Montevarchi -:-
US Grosseto FC - US Pistoiese -:-
22. Spieltag
16.01.2022 AS Gubbio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
Lucchese - Virtus Entella -:-
Carrarese Calcio - ACN Siena 1904 -:-
Imolese Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
Aquila Montevarchi - Fermana FC -:-
Teramo Calcio - Modena FC -:-
Ancona 1905 - US Grosseto FC -:-
Vis Pesaro - Pescara Calcio -:-
Viterbese - Olbia -:-
US Pistoiese - US Pontedera -:-
23. Spieltag
23.01.2022 AC Cesena - Viterbese -:-
Pescara Calcio - Aquila Montevarchi -:-
Modena FC - Fermana FC -:-
Olbia - Lucchese -:-
ACN Siena 1904 - Imolese Calcio -:-
US Grosseto FC - Carrarese Calcio -:-
US Pontedera - Ancona 1905 -:-
Virtus Entella - AS Gubbio -:-
Vis Pesaro - Teramo Calcio -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - US Pistoiese -:-
24. Spieltag
30.01.2022 AC Cesena - Olbia -:-
AS Gubbio - US Grosseto FC -:-
Lucchese - Ancona 1905 -:-
Fermana FC - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Imolese Calcio - Teramo Calcio -:-
Aquila Montevarchi - US Pontedera -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - ACN Siena 1904 -:-
Virtus Entella - Modena FC -:-
Viterbese - Pescara Calcio -:-
US Pistoiese - Vis Pesaro -:-
25. Spieltag
06.02.2022 Carrarese Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
Pescara Calcio - AS Gubbio -:-
Modena FC - AC Cesena -:-
Olbia - Virtus Entella -:-
ACN Siena 1904 - Aquila Montevarchi -:-
Teramo Calcio - Lucchese -:-
US Grosseto FC - Fermana FC -:-
US Pontedera - Imolese Calcio -:-
Vis Pesaro - Viterbese -:-
Ancona 1905 - US Pistoiese -:-
26. Spieltag
13.02.2022 AC Cesena - US Grosseto FC -:-
AS Gubbio - Olbia -:-
Lucchese - Modena FC -:-
Fermana FC - Vis Pesaro -:-
Imolese Calcio - Ancona 1905 -:-
Aquila Montevarchi - Carrarese Calcio -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - Pescara Calcio -:-
Virtus Entella - US Pontedera -:-
Viterbese - Teramo Calcio -:-
US Pistoiese - ACN Siena 1904 -:-
27. Spieltag
16.02.2022 Carrarese Calcio - Imolese Calcio -:-
Pescara Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
Modena FC - Aquila Montevarchi -:-
Olbia - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
ACN Siena 1904 - Fermana FC -:-
Ancona 1905 - AC Cesena -:-
US Grosseto FC - Viterbese -:-
US Pontedera - AS Gubbio -:-
Vis Pesaro - Lucchese -:-
Teramo Calcio - US Pistoiese -:-
28. Spieltag
20.02.2022 AC Cesena - Vis Pesaro -:-
AS Gubbio - Teramo Calcio -:-
Lucchese - US Pontedera -:-
Fermana FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
Imolese Calcio - Olbia -:-
Aquila Montevarchi - Ancona 1905 -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - US Grosseto FC -:-
Virtus Entella - ACN Siena 1904 -:-
Viterbese - Modena FC -:-
US Pistoiese - Carrarese Calcio -:-
29. Spieltag
27.02.2022 Lucchese - Fermana FC -:-
Carrarese Calcio - AS Gubbio -:-
Modena FC - Pescara Calcio -:-
Olbia - Aquila Montevarchi -:-
ACN Siena 1904 - Viterbese -:-
Teramo Calcio - US Grosseto FC -:-
Ancona 1905 - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
US Pontedera - AC Cesena -:-
Vis Pesaro - Virtus Entella -:-
US Pistoiese - Imolese Calcio -:-
30. Spieltag
06.03.2022 AC Cesena - Teramo Calcio -:-
AS Gubbio - Vis Pesaro -:-
Pescara Calcio - ACN Siena 1904 -:-
Modena FC - Olbia -:-
Fermana FC - Ancona 1905 -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - US Pontedera -:-
US Grosseto FC - Imolese Calcio -:-
Virtus Entella - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Viterbese - Lucchese -:-
Aquila Montevarchi - US Pistoiese -:-
31. Spieltag
13.03.2022 Lucchese - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
Carrarese Calcio - Modena FC -:-
Imolese Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
Olbia - Pescara Calcio -:-
ACN Siena 1904 - AS Gubbio -:-
Teramo Calcio - Aquila Montevarchi -:-
Ancona 1905 - Viterbese -:-
US Pontedera - Fermana FC -:-
Vis Pesaro - US Grosseto FC -:-
US Pistoiese - AC Cesena -:-
32. Spieltag
16.03.2022 AS Gubbio - Imolese Calcio -:-
Carrarese Calcio - Olbia -:-
Pescara Calcio - AC Cesena -:-
Modena FC - ACN Siena 1904 -:-
Fermana FC - Teramo Calcio -:-
Aquila Montevarchi - Lucchese -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - Vis Pesaro -:-
US Grosseto FC - US Pontedera -:-
Virtus Entella - Ancona 1905 -:-
Viterbese - US Pistoiese -:-
33. Spieltag
20.03.2022 AC Cesena - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
Lucchese - AS Gubbio -:-
Imolese Calcio - Aquila Montevarchi -:-
Olbia - ACN Siena 1904 -:-
Teramo Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
Ancona 1905 - Carrarese Calcio -:-
US Grosseto FC - Virtus Entella -:-
US Pontedera - Viterbese -:-
Vis Pesaro - Modena FC -:-
US Pistoiese - Fermana FC -:-
34. Spieltag
27.03.2022 AS Gubbio - Viterbese -:-
Carrarese Calcio - Vis Pesaro -:-
Pescara Calcio - US Pontedera -:-
Modena FC - Ancona 1905 -:-
Fermana FC - AC Cesena -:-
Aquila Montevarchi - US Grosseto FC -:-
Olbia - Teramo Calcio -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - Imolese Calcio -:-
ACN Siena 1904 - Lucchese -:-
Virtus Entella - US Pistoiese -:-
35. Spieltag
03.04.2022 AC Cesena - Virtus Entella -:-
Lucchese - Pescara Calcio -:-
Imolese Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
Teramo Calcio - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Ancona 1905 - AS Gubbio -:-
US Grosseto FC - ACN Siena 1904 -:-
US Pontedera - Olbia -:-
Vis Pesaro - Aquila Montevarchi -:-
Viterbese - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
US Pistoiese - Modena FC -:-
36. Spieltag
10.04.2022 Carrarese Calcio - Lucchese -:-
Pescara Calcio - US Grosseto FC -:-
Modena FC - Imolese Calcio -:-
Fermana FC - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
Aquila Montevarchi - AC Cesena -:-
Olbia - Vis Pesaro -:-
ACN Siena 1904 - Ancona 1905 -:-
Teramo Calcio - US Pontedera -:-
Virtus Entella - Viterbese -:-
AS Gubbio - US Pistoiese -:-
37. Spieltag
15.04.2022 AC Cesena - Carrarese Calcio -:-
AS Gubbio - Modena FC -:-
Fermana FC - Olbia -:-
Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro -:-
AC Reggiana 1919 - Virtus Entella -:-
Ancona 1905 - Teramo Calcio -:-
US Grosseto FC - Lucchese -:-
US Pontedera - ACN Siena 1904 -:-
Viterbese - Aquila Montevarchi -:-
US Pistoiese - Pescara Calcio -:-
38. Spieltag
24.04.2022 Carrarese Calcio - Viterbese -:-
Pescara Calcio - Imolese Calcio -:-
Modena FC - US Pontedera -:-
Aquila Montevarchi - AS Gubbio -:-
Olbia - US Grosseto FC -:-
ACN Siena 1904 - AC Cesena -:-
Teramo Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
Virtus Entella - Fermana FC -:-
Vis Pesaro - Ancona 1905 -:-
Lucchese - US Pistoiese -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten