1. Runde
04.10.2022 14:30 SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia - Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola 1:0 (0:0)
04.10.2022 15:00 US Avellino US Avellino - Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 1:0 (0:0)
04.10.2022 15:00 FC Turris FC Turris - Gelbison Gelbison 1:0 (0:0)
04.10.2022 17:30 FC Crotone FC Crotone - ACR Messina ACR Messina 3:1 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
04.10.2022 17:30 Taranto FC Taranto FC - SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966 1:2 (0:1)
04.10.2022 21:00 Latina Calcio Latina Calcio - Giugliano Giugliano 0:2 (0:1)
04.10.2022 21:00 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla - Potenza Potenza 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
04.10.2022 21:00 Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio - AZ Picerno AZ Picerno 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
05.10.2022 14:00 Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus - Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 2:1 (1:0)
05.10.2022 14:30 US Pergolettese US Pergolettese - SG City Nova SG City Nova 1:3 (1:1)
05.10.2022 14:30 AC Renate AC Renate - AC Pro Sesto AC Pro Sesto 3:1 (1:0)
05.10.2022 14:30 US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 - Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
05.10.2022 14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD - Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 1:0 (0:0)
05.10.2022 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese - San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle 2:0 (0:0)
05.10.2022 14:30 Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 - AC Rimini AC Rimini 0:1 (0:0)
05.10.2022 14:30 AS Gubbio AS Gubbio - US Recanatese US Recanatese 2:1 (1:0)
05.10.2022 15:00 US Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola - Lucchese Lucchese
05.10.2022 15:00 AC Cesena AC Cesena - Fermana FC Fermana FC 3:1 (1:0)
05.10.2022 15:30 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio - Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
05.10.2022 18:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Juventus II Juventus II 1:3 (0:1)
05.10.2022 18:00 Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria - UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
05.10.2022 18:00 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2:0 (1:0)
05.10.2022 18:00 Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi - Monterosi FC Monterosi FC 1:0 (1:0)
05.10.2022 18:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
05.10.2022 18:00 ACN Siena 1904 ACN Siena 1904 - US Pontedera US Pontedera 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
05.10.2022 18:00 US Triestina US Triestina - Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo 0:1 (0:0)
05.10.2022 18:00 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio - Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 6:0 (1:0)
05.10.2022 21:00 Olbia Olbia - SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 2:1 (2:1)
2. Runde
01.11.2022 Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria - US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 -:-
01.11.2022 Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD - AC Renate AC Renate -:-
01.11.2022 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò - Juventus II Juventus II -:-
01.11.2022 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio - SG City Nova SG City Nova -:-
01.11.2022 AC Rimini AC Rimini - AC Cesena AC Cesena -:-
01.11.2022 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio -:-
01.11.2022 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio - AS Gubbio AS Gubbio -:-
01.11.2022 Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus - Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo -:-
01.11.2022 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi -:-
01.11.2022 AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 - US Pontedera US Pontedera -:-
01.11.2022 N.N.  N.N. - Olbia Olbia -:-
01.11.2022 Viterbese Viterbese - Giugliano Giugliano -:-
01.11.2022 FC Crotone FC Crotone - SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966 -:-
01.11.2022 SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia - Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio -:-
01.11.2022 US Avellino US Avellino - FC Turris FC Turris -:-
01.11.2022 US Catanzaro US Catanzaro - Potenza Potenza -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten