Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Spartak Moskva |
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2022 15:30 Uhr |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
---|---|---|
1:1
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Aleksandr Sobolev 49. / Kopfball (Mikhail Ignatov) |
1 : 1 | Andrey Mostovoy 90.+3 / Elfmeter (Aleksandr Erokhin) |
90' | Spielende |
|
90' +6 | Gelbe Karte für Georgi Dzhikiya (Spartak Moskva) |
|
90' +3 | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Andrey Mostovoy (Elfmeter) |
|
87' | Gelbe Karte für Daniil Khlusevich (Spartak Moskva) |
|
85' | Gelbe Karte für Victor Moses (Spartak Moskva) |
|
85' | Einwechslung Zelimkhan Bakaev (Spartak Moskva) |
|
85' | Auswechslung Quincy Promes (Spartak Moskva) |
|
85' | Einwechslung Roman Zobnin (Spartak Moskva) |
|
85' | Auswechslung Victor Moses (Spartak Moskva) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Ivan Sergeev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
76' | Einwechslung Shamar Nicholson (Spartak Moskva) |
|
76' | Auswechslung Aleksandr Sobolev (Spartak Moskva) |
|
72' | Einwechslung Magomed Ozdoev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
72' | Auswechslung Wendel (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
72' | Einwechslung Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
72' | Auswechslung Claudinho (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Danil Krugovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Nuraly Alip (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Artem Dzyuba (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Yuri Alberto (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
60' | Einwechslung Samuel Gigot (Spartak Moskva) |
|
60' | Auswechslung Mikhail Ignatov (Spartak Moskva) |
|
55' | Gelbe Karte für Christopher Martins (Spartak Moskva) |
|
51' | Gelbe Karte für Paolo Vanoli (Spartak Moskva) |
|
51' | Gelbe Karte für Aleksandr Sobolev (Spartak Moskva) |
|
49' | Tor für Spartak Moskva, Aleksandr Sobolev (Kopfball) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' +1 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Paolo Vanoli 51' Co-Trainer: Marco Donadel Co-Trainer: Andrey Eshchenko |
Trainer: Sergey Semak Co-Trainer: Igor Simutenkov Co-Trainer: Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Nizelik Co-Trainer: William Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Anyukov |
Otkrytie Arena (Moskva / Russland) | ||
16.598 | ||
Pavel Kukuyan (Russland) | ||
Vladislav Nazarov (Russland) | ||
Andrey Gurbanov (Russland) |