1. Spieltag
11.09.2021 17:15 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis 4:0 (2:0)
12.09.2021 17:15 Volos NFC - Lamia 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 AEK Athen - Ionikos Nikea 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
13.09.2021 18:30 Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
17.09.2021 18:00 Ionikos Nikea - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
18.09.2021 19:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
19.09.2021 15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Volos NFC 1:3 (0:1)
17:15 Atromitos - Panetolikos 1:2 (1:0)
17:15 OFI Heraklion - AEK Athen 3:3 (0:2)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Lamia - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
22.09.2021 17:15 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Olympiakos Piräus - Apollon Smyrnis 4:1 (1:0)
17:15 Panetolikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 AEK Athen - Lamia 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Aris Saloniki - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
23.09.2021 17:15 Ionikos Nikea - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Volos NFC - Atromitos 3:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
26.09.2021 15:00 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Panathinaikos - Volos NFC 5:1 (4:0)
17:15 Lamia - Panetolikos 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athen 2:0 (1:0)
27.09.2021 16:15 PAS Giannina - OFI Heraklion 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Atromitos - Aris Saloniki 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Ionikos Nikea 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
02.10.2021 15:00 Volos NFC - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2021 15:00 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 1:3 (0:2)
17:15 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Ionikos Nikea - Lamia 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
16.10.2021 17:15 Apollon Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Panathinaikos - Ionikos Nikea 4:1 (2:1)
17.10.2021 15:00 Panetolikos - OFI Heraklion 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki - Volos NFC 4:4 (4:1)
19:30 AEK Athen - Atromitos 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (0:1)
18.10.2021 18:30 Lamia - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
23.10.2021 17:15 Atromitos - Ionikos Nikea 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - PAS Giannina 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 2:1 (2:1)
24.10.2021 15:00 Aris Saloniki - Panetolikos 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 Volos NFC - AEK Athen 1:3 (0:2)
17:15 OFI Heraklion - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
30.10.2021 18:30 Panetolikos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 4:1 (1:1)
31.10.2021 14:00 Lamia - Atromitos 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Aris Saloniki 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
01.11.2021 18:30 Ionikos Nikea - Volos NFC 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
06.11.2021 16:15 OFI Heraklion - Atromitos 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athen 2:2 (1:1)
07.11.2021 14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Lamia 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Volos NFC - Aris Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Ionikos Nikea 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:3 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
20.11.2021 14:00 Volos NFC - OFI Heraklion 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Aris Saloniki - PAS Giannina 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Ionikos Nikea - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
21.11.2021 16:15 Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 2:3 (1:2)
18:30 Atromitos - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (1:0)
22.11.2021 17:00 Lamia - Panathinaikos 1:3 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
27.11.2021 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 6:2 (3:1)
18:30 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
28.11.2021 14:00 OFI Heraklion - Ionikos Nikea 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Volos NFC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Panetolikos -:-
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Aris Saloniki -:-
12. Spieltag
04.12.2021 16:15 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
16:15 Volos NFC - Panetolikos -:-
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
05.12.2021 16:15 Ionikos Nikea - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos -:-
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis -:-
06.12.2021 18:30 Lamia - PAS Giannina -:-
13. Spieltag
11.12.2021 16:15 Panathinaikos - Atromitos -:-
16:15 PAS Giannina - Volos NFC -:-
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen -:-
18:30 Panetolikos - Ionikos Nikea -:-
12.12.2021 14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - OFI Heraklion -:-
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Lamia -:-
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Aris Saloniki -:-
14. Spieltag
14.12.2021 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos -:-
15.12.2021 16:15 Lamia - Volos NFC -:-
16:15 PAS Giannina - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:30 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Panathinaikos -:-
16.12.2021 16:00 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki -:-
18:30 Ionikos Nikea - AEK Athen -:-
15. Spieltag
18.12.2021 18:30 Panetolikos - Atromitos -:-
19.12.2021 14:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Lamia -:-
16:15 Volos NFC - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina -:-
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis -:-
20.12.2021 18:30 AEK Athen - OFI Heraklion -:-
18:30 Aris Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea -:-
16. Spieltag
04.01.2022 16:15 PAS Giannina - Ionikos Nikea -:-
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - OFI Heraklion -:-
05.01.2022 16:15 Atromitos - Volos NFC -:-
16:15 Lamia - AEK Athen -:-
18:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos -:-
18:30 Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
20:30 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki -:-
17. Spieltag
08.01.2022 18:30 OFI Heraklion - PAS Giannina -:-
09.01.2022 14:00 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos -:-
14:00 Panetolikos - Lamia -:-
16:15 Volos NFC - Panathinaikos -:-
18:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki -:-
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Asteras Tripolis -:-
10.01.2022 18:30 Ionikos Nikea - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18. Spieltag
08.01.2022 AEK Athen - Panetolikos -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Volos NFC -:-
Lamia - Ionikos Nikea -:-
Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion verl.
PAS Giannina - Atromitos verl.
Apollon Smyrnis - Aris Saloniki -:-
19. Spieltag
15.01.2022 Aris Saloniki - Lamia -:-
Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Atromitos - AEK Athen -:-
Ionikos Nikea - Panathinaikos -:-
OFI Heraklion - Panetolikos -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - PAS Giannina -:-
Volos NFC - PAOK Saloniki -:-
20. Spieltag
22.01.2022 AEK Athen - Volos NFC -:-
Ionikos Nikea - Atromitos -:-
Lamia - OFI Heraklion -:-
Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
PAS Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
21. Spieltag
29.01.2022 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen -:-
Asteras Tripolis - PAS Giannina -:-
Atromitos - Lamia -:-
OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Panetolikos -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Volos NFC - Ionikos Nikea -:-
22. Spieltag
05.02.2022 AEK Athen - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Aris Saloniki - Volos NFC -:-
Atromitos - OFI Heraklion -:-
Ionikos Nikea - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Lamia - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Panetolikos - PAS Giannina -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos -:-
23. Spieltag
12.02.2022 Asteras Tripolis - Ionikos Nikea -:-
OFI Heraklion - Volos NFC -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - AEK Athen -:-
Panathinaikos - Lamia -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos -:-
PAS Giannina - Aris Saloniki -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Panetolikos -:-
24. Spieltag
19.02.2022 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina -:-
Aris Saloniki - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Ionikos Nikea - OFI Heraklion -:-
Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Panetolikos - Panathinaikos -:-
Volos NFC - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
25. Spieltag
26.02.2022 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Saloniki -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - OFI Heraklion -:-
Panathinaikos - AEK Athen -:-
Panetolikos - Volos NFC -:-
PAOK Saloniki - Ionikos Nikea -:-
PAS Giannina - Lamia -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos -:-
26. Spieltag
05.03.2022 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Atromitos - Panathinaikos -:-
Ionikos Nikea - Panetolikos -:-
Lamia - PAOK Saloniki -:-
OFI Heraklion - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
Volos NFC - PAS Giannina -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten