# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jasmin Kurtić Slowenien Slowenien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 15 (13+2)
2. Tom van Weert Niederlande Niederlande Volos NFC Volos NFC 12 (11+1)
3. Carlitos Spanien Spanien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 11 (9+2)
Petros Mantalos Griechenland Griechenland AEK Athen AEK Athen 11 (2+9)
5. Youssef El-Arabi Marokko Marokko Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 9 (9+0)
Efthimios Koulouris Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 9 (6+3)
Aias Aosman Syrien Syrien Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 9 (5+4)
8. Steven Zuber Schweiz Schweiz AEK Athen AEK Athen 8 (6+2)
Kévin Soni Kamerun Kamerun Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 8 (6+2)
10. Juan José Perea Kolumbien Kolumbien PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 7 (6+1)
Nikolaos Vergos Griechenland Griechenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 7 (5+2)
Aguibou Camara Guinea Guinea Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 7 (4+3)
Julián Bartolo Argentinien Argentinien Volos NFC Volos NFC 7 (3+4)
Douglas Augusto Brasilien Brasilien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 7 (3+4)
Andrija Živković Serbien Serbien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 7 (2+5)
16. Juan Neira Argentinien Argentinien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 6 (6+0)
Sergio Araujo Argentinien Argentinien AEK Athen AEK Athen 6 (6+0)
Chuba Akpom England England PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 6 (5+1)
Rodrigo Erramuspe Argentinien Argentinien PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 6 (5+1)
Nikos Karelis Griechenland Griechenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 6 (5+1)
Sebastián Palacios Argentinien Argentinien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 6 (4+2)
Georgios Masouras Griechenland Griechenland Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 6 (4+2)
Javier Mendoza Argentinien Argentinien Panetolikos Panetolikos 6 (3+3)
24. Tiquinho Soares Brasilien Brasilien Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 5 (5+0)
Lazaros Lamprou Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 5 (4+1)
Karol Świderski Polen Polen PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 5 (4+1)
Bruno Gama Portugal Portugal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 5 (4+1)
Maurício Brasilien Brasilien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 5 (4+1)
Nicolás Oroz Argentinien Argentinien Volos NFC Volos NFC 5 (4+1)
Aboubakar Kamara Frankreich Frankreich Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 5 (3+2)
Nordin Amrabat Marokko Marokko AEK Athen AEK Athen 5 (3+2)
Levi García Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago AEK Athen AEK Athen 5 (3+2)
Juan Muñiz Spanien Spanien Atromitos Atromitos 5 (2+3)
Luis Gallegos Chile Chile OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 5 (2+3)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Guinea Guinea PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 5 (2+3)
Thuram Brasilien Brasilien Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 5 (2+3)
37. Pape Cissé Sénégal Sénégal Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 4 (4+0)
Bachana Arabuli Georgien Georgien Lamia Lamia 4 (4+0)
Federico Macheda Italien Italien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4 (3+1)
Mateo García Argentinien Argentinien Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4 (3+1)
Crespi Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 4 (3+1)
Adrián Riera Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 4 (3+1)
Karim Ansarifard Iran Iran AEK Athen AEK Athen 4 (3+1)
Frederico Duarte Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 4 (2+2)
Nicolae Milinceanu Moldau Moldau PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4 (2+2)
Diego Biseswar Suriname Suriname PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 (1+3)
47. Ognjen Vranješ Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (3+0)
Nikolaos Ioannidis Griechenland Griechenland Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3 (3+0)
Badou N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Daniel Mancini Argentinien Argentinien Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Fiorin Durmishaj Albanien Albanien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3 (2+1)
Aitor Spanien Spanien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 (2+1)
Georgios Manousos Griechenland Griechenland Lamia Lamia 3 (1+2)
Sotiris Ninis Griechenland Griechenland Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 (1+2)
José Luis Valiente Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (1+2)
Adrien Regattin Marokko Marokko Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 (1+2)
Sito Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (1+2)
Lazar Romanić Serbien Serbien Lamia Lamia 3 (1+2)
Franco Ferrari Argentinien Argentinien Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 (1+2)
Rony Lopes Portugal Portugal Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 3 (1+2)
Manolis Saliakas Griechenland Griechenland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3 (1+2)
Tyronne Spanien Spanien Lamia Lamia 3 (1+2)
Daniel Sundgren Schweden Schweden Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (1+2)
Sidcley Brasilien Brasilien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (1+2)
Lucas Villafáñez Argentinien Argentinien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 (0+3)
Federico Álvarez Argentinien Argentinien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (0+3)
Yann M'Vila Frankreich Frankreich Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 3 (0+3)
Hélder Barbosa Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 (0+3)
David Carmona Spanien Spanien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (0+3)
70. Jerónimo Barrales Argentinien Argentinien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (2+0)
Deybi Flores Honduras Honduras Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (2+0)
Jon Toral Spanien Spanien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (2+0)
Giannis Kargas Griechenland Griechenland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (2+0)
Thomas Murg Österreich Österreich PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Giorgos Pamlidis Griechenland Griechenland Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (2+0)
Jean-Pierre Rhyner Peru Peru Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (2+0)
Kevin Rosero Kolumbien Kolumbien Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (2+0)
Srđan Spiridonović Österreich Österreich Atromitos Atromitos 2 (2+0)
Stefanos Stroungis Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 2 (2+0)
Nikos Vafeas Griechenland Griechenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 2 (2+0)
Vieirinha Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Damian Szymański Polen Polen AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (1+1)
Yevhen Shakhov Ukraine Ukraine AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (1+1)
Praxitelis Vouros Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (1+1)
Mathieu Valbuena Frankreich Frankreich Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2 (1+1)
Paolo Fernandes Spanien Spanien Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (1+1)
Cristopher Núñez Costa Rica Costa Rica Lamia Lamia 2 (1+1)
Facundo Bertoglio Argentinien Argentinien Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Fabricio Brener Argentinien Argentinien PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (1+1)
Alexandru Mitriţă Rumänien Rumänien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Sotirios Alexandropoulos Griechenland Griechenland Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (1+1)
Mateus Vital Brasilien Brasilien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (1+1)
Reinaldo Lenis Kolumbien Kolumbien Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 2 (1+1)
Michael Gardawski Deutschland Deutschland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (1+1)
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (0+2)
Marvin Peersman Belgien Belgien PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (0+2)
Brian Lluy Argentinien Argentinien Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Martínez Argentinien Argentinien Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (0+2)
Jean Pierre Barrientos Uruguay Uruguay Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (0+2)
Juankar Spanien Spanien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (0+2)
Rubén Pérez Spanien Spanien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (0+2)
102. Levent Gülen Schweiz Schweiz Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Apostolos Diamantis Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Ehsan Hajsafi Iran Iran AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Rudy Gestede Benin Benin Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Golemić Serbien Serbien Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Jorge Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Pedro Conde Spanien Spanien PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Sverrir Ingason Island Island PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Gerasimos Mitoglou Griechenland Griechenland AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Stavros Vasilantonopoulos Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Ivan Varone Italien Italien Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Giorgos Tzavellas Griechenland Griechenland AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Alexandros Tereziou Griechenland Griechenland Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schwab Österreich Österreich PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Jan-Marc Schneider Deutschland Deutschland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Salvador Sánchez Argentinien Argentinien Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Facundo Sánchez Argentinien Argentinien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Dálcio Portugal Portugal Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Triantafyllos Pasalidis Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Adil Nabi England England OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Morsay Schweden Schweden Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Giannis Michailidis Griechenland Griechenland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Fotis Ioannidis Griechenland Griechenland Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Kyriakos Mazoulouxis Griechenland Griechenland Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Theofanis Mavrommatis Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Vasilios Mantzis Griechenland Griechenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Lefteris Lyratzis Griechenland Griechenland PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Ramon Lundqvist Schweden Schweden Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Léo Tilica Brasilien Brasilien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Léo Jabá Brasilien Brasilien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Damien Le Tallec Frankreich Frankreich AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Viktor Klonaridis Belgien Belgien Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Anastasios Karamanos Griechenland Griechenland Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Bruce Kamau Australien Australien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Joan Sastre Spanien Spanien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Abiola Dauda Nigeria Nigeria Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (1+0)
Marios Vrousai Griechenland Griechenland Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 (1+0)
Derek Cornelius Kanada Kanada Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Anastasios Chatzigiovannis Griechenland Griechenland Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Cañas Spanien Spanien Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Jakub Brabec Tschechien Tschechien Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Andreas Bouchalakis Griechenland Griechenland Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 (1+0)
Danny Bejarano Bolivien Bolivien Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Alhassane Bangoura Guinea Guinea Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Fatjon Andoni Albanien Albanien Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (1+0)
Giannis Christopoulos Griechenland Griechenland Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Omar El Kaddouri Marokko Marokko PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Michał Karbownik Polen Polen Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 (0+1)
Andreas Gianniotis Griechenland Griechenland Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Fran Vélez Spanien Spanien Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Fabiano Brasilien Brasilien Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Fabien Antunes Frankreich Frankreich Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Đorđe Denić Serbien Serbien Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Diamantis Chouchoumis Griechenland Griechenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Konstantinos Balogiannis Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Nikos Korovesis Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Athanasios Androutsos Griechenland Griechenland Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 (0+1)
Alex Soares Portugal Portugal Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Ioannis Kiakos Griechenland Griechenland Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (0+1)
Nikolaos Marinakis Griechenland Griechenland OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Kenny Lala Frankreich Frankreich Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 (0+1)
Lucas Taylor Brasilien Brasilien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Alexandros Malis Griechenland Griechenland Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Pierre Malong Kamerun Kamerun Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 (0+1)
Miguel Mellado Argentinien Argentinien OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Leonid Mina Griechenland Griechenland PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (0+1)
Juan Munafo Argentinien Argentinien Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Sokratis Papastathopoulos Griechenland Griechenland Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Purita Argentinien Argentinien Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Brasilien Brasilien PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Franco Romero Uruguay Uruguay Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Giorgos Saramantas Griechenland Griechenland Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Muamer Tanković Schweden Schweden AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Sotiris Tsiloulis Griechenland Griechenland Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (0+1)
Clément Michelin Frankreich Frankreich AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten