Jahr Sieger Land
2021 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2020 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2019 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
2018 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
2017 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2016 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2015 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2014 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2013 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2012 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2011 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2010 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
2009 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2008 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2007 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2006 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2005 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2004 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
2003 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2002 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2001 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
2000 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1999 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1998 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1997 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1996 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1995 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1994 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1993 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1992 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1991 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1990 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1989 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1988 AE Lárissa AE Lárissa Griechenland Griechenland
1987 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1986 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1985 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
1984 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1983 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1982 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1981 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1980 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1979 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1978 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1977 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1976 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
1975 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1974 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1973 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1972 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1971 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1970 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1969 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1968 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1967 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1966 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1965 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1964 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1963 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1962 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1961 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1960 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1959 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1958 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1957 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1956 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1955 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1954 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1953 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1951 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1949 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1948 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1947 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1946 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
1940 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1939 AEK Athen AEK Athen Griechenland Griechenland
1938 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1937 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1936 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1934 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1933 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1932 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
1931 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Griechenland Griechenland
1930 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Griechenland Griechenland
1928 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki Griechenland Griechenland
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten