1. Spieltag
29.07.2022 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - SK Líšeň 0:1 (0:0)
30.07.2022 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Karviná 0:3 (0:1)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - MFK Chrudim 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Vysočina Jihlava 0:2 (0:2)
31.07.2022 10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - Sparta Praha B 1:0 (1:0)
10:15 Slavia Praha B - SK Prostějov 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - SFC Opava 3:1 (2:1)
2. Spieltag
05.08.2022 17:00 MFK Karviná - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Sigma Olomouc B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Dukla Praha 3:0 (2:0)
06.08.2022 10:15 MFK Chrudim - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 SK Líšeň - FK Varnsdorf 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Slavia Praha B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:1 (1:0)
07.08.2022 10:30 Sparta Praha B - MFK Vyškov 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
12.08.2022 17:00 1. FK Příbram - MFK Karviná 1:1 (0:1)
13.08.2022 10:15 MFK Chrudim - Vysočina Jihlava 1:2 (0:2)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (1:0)
10:15 Slavia Praha B - Sparta Praha B 4:2 (3:1)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - FK MAS Táborsko 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Líšeň 1:2 (1:0)
14.08.2022 10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - SFC Opava 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostějov 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
19.08.2022 18:00 SFC Opava - MFK Vyškov 0:1 (0:1)
20.08.2022 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Slavia Praha B 4:2 (3:0)
17:00 SK Líšeň - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Karviná - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - Sigma Olomouc B 1:3 (1:2)
21.08.2022 10:30 Sparta Praha B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Chrudim 0:1 (0:0)
08.09.2022 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
26.08.2022 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK MAS Táborsko 3:0 (1:0)
27.08.2022 10:15 MFK Chrudim - Sparta Praha B 1:2 (0:1)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - SK Líšeň 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:0)
28.08.2022 10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - MFK Karviná 3:2 (1:2)
10:15 Slavia Praha B - FK Dukla Praha 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:0 (0:0)
07.09.2022 17:00 1. FK Příbram - SK Prostějov 2:2
6. Spieltag
31.08.2022 16:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Sparta Praha B - Vysočina Jihlava 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Vyškov 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 FK Varnsdorf - 1. FK Příbram 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 SK Líšeň - Sigma Olomouc B 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 MFK Karviná - FK MAS Táborsko 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 SFC Opava - Slavia Praha B 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
03.09.2022 10:15 MFK Chrudim - SK Líšeň 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - MFK Karviná 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (1:0)
04.09.2022 10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 Slavia Praha B - FK Varnsdorf 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Sparta Praha B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Prostějov 6:1 (3:0)
8. Spieltag
09.09.2022 17:00 MFK Karviná - Sparta Praha B 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - MFK Chrudim 2:0 (0:0)
10.09.2022 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Vyškov 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SK Líšeň - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FK MAS Táborsko 5:0 (1:0)
11.09.2022 10:15 Slavia Praha B - 1. FK Příbram 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - Sigma Olomouc B 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
16.09.2022 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf 1:2 (1:1)
17.09.2022 10:15 MFK Chrudim - MFK Karviná 5:1 (1:1)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - SK Prostějov 4:1 (1:0)
16:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:1 (2:0)
18.09.2022 10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (2:1)
10:30 Sparta Praha B - SFC Opava 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Líšeň 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Slavia Praha B 3:1 (3:1)
10. Spieltag
30.09.2022 16:30 FK Dukla Praha - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:30 1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
18:00 SFC Opava - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
01.10.2022 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim -:-
16:00 SK Líšeň - MFK Karviná -:-
16:00 SK Prostějov - Sparta Praha B -:-
02.10.2022 10:15 Slavia Praha B - MFK Vyškov -:-
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
11. Spieltag
08.10.2022 MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - SK Prostějov -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
MFK Karviná - SFC Opava -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - Slavia Praha B -:-
Sparta Praha B - SK Líšeň -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - 1. FK Příbram -:-
MFK Vyškov - FK Varnsdorf -:-
12. Spieltag
15.10.2022 FK Dukla Praha - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
1. FK Příbram - MFK Vyškov -:-
FK Varnsdorf - Sparta Praha B -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
SK Prostějov - MFK Karviná -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Slavia Praha B - MFK Chrudim -:-
SFC Opava - SK Líšeň -:-
13. Spieltag
22.10.2022 MFK Chrudim - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - Slavia Praha B -:-
SK Líšeň - SK Prostějov -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf -:-
MFK Karviná - FK Dukla Praha -:-
SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Sparta Praha B - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
MFK Vyškov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
14. Spieltag
29.10.2022 FK Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha B -:-
1. FK Příbram - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Líšeň -:-
SK Prostějov - SFC Opava -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - MFK Vyškov -:-
Slavia Praha B - MFK Karviná -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
15. Spieltag
05.11.2022 MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Vyškov -:-
SK Líšeň - Slavia Praha B -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
MFK Karviná - FK Varnsdorf -:-
SK Prostějov - FK Dukla Praha -:-
SFC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Sparta Praha B - 1. FK Příbram -:-
16. Spieltag
12.11.2022 FK Dukla Praha - SFC Opava -:-
1. FK Příbram - MFK Chrudim -:-
FK Varnsdorf - SK Líšeň -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
Slavia Praha B - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Karviná -:-
MFK Vyškov - Sparta Praha B -:-
17. Spieltag
04.03.2023 FK Dukla Praha - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim -:-
SK Líšeň - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Vyškov -:-
MFK Karviná - 1. FK Příbram -:-
SK Prostějov - FK Varnsdorf -:-
SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
Sparta Praha B - Slavia Praha B -:-
18. Spieltag
11.03.2023 MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Karviná -:-
1. FK Příbram - SK Líšeň -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FK Dukla Praha -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - SK Prostějov -:-
Slavia Praha B - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Sparta Praha B -:-
MFK Vyškov - SFC Opava -:-
19. Spieltag
18.03.2023 FK Dukla Praha - Slavia Praha B -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf -:-
SK Líšeň - MFK Vyškov -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
MFK Karviná - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
SK Prostějov - 1. FK Příbram -:-
SFC Opava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Sparta Praha B - MFK Chrudim -:-
20. Spieltag
01.04.2023 MFK Chrudim - SK Prostějov -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - Sparta Praha B -:-
1. FK Příbram - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Karviná -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - SK Líšeň -:-
Slavia Praha B - SFC Opava -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
MFK Vyškov - FK Dukla Praha -:-
21. Spieltag
08.04.2023 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FK Příbram -:-
FK Varnsdorf - Slavia Praha B -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
SK Líšeň - MFK Chrudim -:-
MFK Karviná - MFK Vyškov -:-
SK Prostějov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
SFC Opava - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
Sparta Praha B - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
22. Spieltag
15.04.2023 MFK Chrudim - SFC Opava -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - SK Líšeň -:-
1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha B -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - SK Prostějov -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Sparta Praha B - MFK Karviná -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Dukla Praha -:-
MFK Vyškov - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
23. Spieltag
19.04.2023 FK Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
FK Varnsdorf - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. FK Příbram -:-
SK Líšeň - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
MFK Karviná - MFK Chrudim -:-
SK Prostějov - MFK Vyškov -:-
Slavia Praha B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
SFC Opava - Sparta Praha B -:-
24. Spieltag
22.04.2023 MFK Chrudim - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - SFC Opava -:-
MFK Karviná - SK Líšeň -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Sparta Praha B - SK Prostějov -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf -:-
MFK Vyškov - Slavia Praha B -:-
25. Spieltag
29.04.2023 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim -:-
1. FK Příbram - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK Varnsdorf - MFK Vyškov -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
SK Líšeň - Sparta Praha B -:-
SK Prostějov - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
Slavia Praha B - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
SFC Opava - MFK Karviná -:-
26. Spieltag
06.05.2023 MFK Chrudim - Slavia Praha B -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
SK Líšeň - SFC Opava -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Dukla Praha -:-
MFK Karviná - SK Prostějov -:-
Sparta Praha B - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
MFK Vyškov - 1. FK Příbram -:-
27. Spieltag
13.05.2023 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Karviná -:-
1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - Sparta Praha B -:-
SK Prostějov - SK Líšeň -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - MFK Chrudim -:-
Slavia Praha B - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Vyškov -:-
28. Spieltag
20.05.2023 MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FK Příbram -:-
SK Líšeň - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
MFK Karviná - Slavia Praha B -:-
SFC Opava - SK Prostějov -:-
Sparta Praha B - FK Dukla Praha -:-
MFK Vyškov - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
29. Spieltag
24.05.2023 FK Dukla Praha - SK Prostějov -:-
1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha B -:-
FK Varnsdorf - MFK Karviná -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - SFC Opava -:-
Sigma Olomouc B - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Slavia Praha B - SK Líšeň -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Chrudim -:-
MFK Vyškov - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
30. Spieltag
27.05.2023 MFK Chrudim - MFK Vyškov -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
SK Líšeň - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - 1. FK Příbram -:-
MFK Karviná - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
SK Prostějov - Slavia Praha B -:-
SFC Opava - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Sparta Praha B - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten