1. Spieltag
23.07.2021 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:0)
24.07.2021 10:15 MFK Chrudim - Sparta Praha B 0:1 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Vyškov 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 SK Líšeň - Viktoria Žižkov 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 SK Prostějov - 1. FK Příbram 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 SFC Opava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:3 (1:2)
2. Spieltag
30.07.2021 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Vysočina Jihlava 1:2 (0:1)
31.07.2021 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Dukla Praha 1:3 (1:1)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - SK Líšeň 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK MAS Táborsko 0:2 (0:2)
01.08.2021 10:30 Sparta Praha B - SK Prostějov 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Chrudim 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SFC Opava 2:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
06.08.2021 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha 0:0 (0:0)
07.08.2021 10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Líšeň - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - MFK Vyškov 1:0 (1:0)
08.08.2021 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - Sparta Praha B 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
13.08.2021 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Prostějov 1:1 (0:1)
14.08.2021 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim 4:1 (3:1)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - FK MAS Táborsko 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Varnsdorf 2:2 (1:1)
15.08.2021 10:30 Sparta Praha B - Viktoria Žižkov 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Líšeň 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava 4:0 (2:0)
17.08.2021 17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
20.08.2021 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:1 (0:0)
21.08.2021 17:00 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha B 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - MFK Chrudim 1:1 (0:0)
22.08.2021 10:15 SK Líšeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (0:0)
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - MFK Vyškov 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
27.08.2021 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - SFC Opava 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (1:1)
28.08.2021 10:15 MFK Chrudim - Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Líšeň 0:2 (0:1)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - SK Prostějov 4:0 (1:0)
29.08.2021 10:30 Sparta Praha B - FK MAS Táborsko 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf 2:2 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
10.09.2021 17:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SK Líšeň - FK Dukla Praha 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - SFC Opava 0:2 (0:0)
11.09.2021 17:00 SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim 2:0 (2:0)
12.09.2021 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Vyškov 1:4 (0:1)
10:30 Sparta Praha B - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
17.09.2021 16:30 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FK Příbram 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Prostějov 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2021 10:15 MFK Chrudim - SK Líšeň 0:2 (0:1)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:0)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - Sparta Praha B 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 SFC Opava - FK MAS Táborsko 0:0 (0:0)
19.09.2021 20:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
24.09.2021 17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:6 (1:3)
25.09.2021 16:30 1. FK Příbram - MFK Vyškov 1:4 (1:1)
16:30 SK Líšeň - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (1:1)
26.09.2021 10:30 Sparta Praha B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:3 (0:3)
16:30 SK Prostějov - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec 5:1 (3:0)
16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Chrudim 1:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
01.10.2021 16:00 FK Dukla Praha - SK Prostějov 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Praha B 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK MAS Táborsko 3:1 (2:0)
02.10.2021 10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - SK Líšeň 1:1 (0:1)
03.10.2021 16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
15.10.2021 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Vyškov 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1 (0:0)
16.10.2021 15:30 1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SK Prostějov - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (1:1)
17.10.2021 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Chrudim 1:2 (1:0)
10:30 Sparta Praha B - FK Fotbal Třinec 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Dukla Praha 1:3 (1:3)
15:30 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Líšeň 0:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
22.10.2021 16:30 Vysočina Jihlava - Sparta Praha B 0:0 (0:0)
23.10.2021 10:15 MFK Chrudim - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (0:2)
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:1)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Vyškov 5:1 (2:1)
15:30 SFC Opava - Viktoria Žižkov 6:1 (2:1)
24.10.2021 15:30 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Prostějov 1:0 (1:0)
14.11.2021 14:00 SK Líšeň - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
29.10.2021 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK MAS Táborsko 2:2 (1:1)
30.10.2021 10:15 MFK Vyškov - MFK Chrudim 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SK Prostějov - SK Líšeň 1:1 (0:0)
31.10.2021 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Sparta Praha B - FK Dukla Praha 5:1 (1:1)
24.11.2021 13:30 FK Varnsdorf - SFC Opava 0:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
05.11.2021 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Vyškov 1:0 (1:0)
06.11.2021 10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SK Líšeň - 1. FK Příbram 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 SK Prostějov - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SFC Opava - Sparta Praha B 2:0 (2:0)
07.11.2021 14:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf 2:2 (2:2)
15. Spieltag
19.11.2021 16:30 FK Ústí nad Labem - SFC Opava 0:2 (0:2)
20.11.2021 10:15 MFK Vyškov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 1. FK Příbram - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (1:1)
21.11.2021 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK MAS Táborsko 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Sparta Praha B - SK Líšeň 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostějov 3:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim 3:2 (2:0)
16. Spieltag
27.11.2021 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK MAS Táborsko - 1. FK Příbram 2:3 (1:1)
28.11.2021 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf 0:2 (0:1)
04.12.2021 13:30 SK Prostějov - Sparta Praha B 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SFC Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:0)
26.02.2022 13:30 MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:2 (3:0)
08.03.2022 14:00 SK Líšeň - MFK Vyškov 2:0 (1:0)
16.03.2022 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
04.03.2022 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostějov 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Líšeň 2:2 (0:1)
05.03.2022 10:15 MFK Vyškov - SFC Opava 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:1)
06.03.2022 14:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (2:1)
09.03.2022 13:00 Sparta Praha B - FK Varnsdorf 0:3
15.03.2022 14:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim 2:1 (0:1)
06.04.2022 16:30 FK Dukla Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 1:2 (1:2)
18. Spieltag
11.03.2022 15:30 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:3 (0:1)
12.03.2022 13:30 MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SK Líšeň - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 SK Prostějov - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 SFC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:0 (0:0)
13.03.2022 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Sparta Praha B 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 FK Varnsdorf - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Vyškov 1:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
18.03.2022 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Líšeň 1:3 (0:2)
19.03.2022 10:15 MFK Chrudim - SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov 4:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK MAS Táborsko 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2022 10:30 Sparta Praha B - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Vysočina Jihlava 3:1 (3:1)
20. Spieltag
25.03.2022 18:00 SFC Opava - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (2:0)
26.03.2022 15:00 SK Líšeň - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0 (0:0)
05.04.2022 16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - Sparta Praha B 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SK Prostějov - MFK Vyškov 2:2 (1:1)
06.04.2022 16:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:2 (1:1)
20.04.2022 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
01.04.2022 18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (0:0)
02.04.2022 10:15 MFK Chrudim - SK Prostějov 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK MAS Táborsko 3:1 (1:0)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Dukla Praha - SK Líšeň 4:2 (1:2)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Sparta Praha B 0:3 (0:2)
22. Spieltag
08.04.2022 16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - SFC Opava 2:2 (2:2)
09.04.2022 15:30 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Líšeň - MFK Chrudim 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 SK Prostějov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:2 (1:0)
10.04.2022 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:3 (0:1)
10:30 Sparta Praha B - MFK Vyškov 4:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
13.04.2022 16:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 MFK Vyškov - 1. FK Příbram 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Sparta Praha B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - SK Líšeň 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - SK Prostějov 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (2:0)
04.05.2022 17:00 MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag
16.04.2022 17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - MFK Vyškov 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SK Líšeň - SFC Opava 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (2:1)
17.04.2022 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:2 (1:1)
10:30 Sparta Praha B - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim 1:2 (0:1)
25. Spieltag
23.04.2022 10:15 MFK Chrudim - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Sparta Praha B 2:2 (2:2)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Vysočina Jihlava - SK Prostějov 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Líšeň - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (2:0)
26. Spieltag
26.04.2022 17:00 FK Varnsdorf - SK Líšeň 0:1 (0:0)
27.04.2022 17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - MFK Chrudim 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FK MAS Táborsko 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 MFK Vyškov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - SFC Opava 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha B - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Fotbal Třinec 4:2 (2:1)
27. Spieltag
30.04.2022 10:15 MFK Chrudim - MFK Vyškov 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. FK Příbram 4:1 (1:0)
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha B 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 SK Líšeň - SK Prostějov 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Varnsdorf 3:1 (0:0)
01.05.2022 13:15 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Žižkov 4:3 (2:2)
28. Spieltag
06.05.2022 17:00 Sparta Praha B - SFC Opava 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec 4:1 (1:0)
07.05.2022 10:15 MFK Vyškov - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - SK Líšeň 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - MFK Chrudim 0:3 (0:0)
08.05.2022 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Prostějov 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko 2:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
11.05.2022 17:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Vyškov 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Líšeň - Sparta Praha B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FK Varnsdorf 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
14.05.2022 17:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 1. FK Příbram - SK Prostějov 2:4 (0:2)
17:30 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 FK Varnsdorf - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Viktoria Žižkov - SK Líšeň 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 MFK Vyškov - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sparta Praha B - MFK Chrudim 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SFC Opava 3:1 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten