Gruppe A
22.11.2019 Oman Oman - Palästina Palästina -:-
22.11.2019 Pakistan Pakistan - Kuwait Kuwait -:-
24.11.2019 Kuwait Kuwait - Irak Irak -:-
24.11.2019 Pakistan Pakistan - Palästina Palästina -:-
Gruppe B
06.11.2019 15:10 Jemen Jemen - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 2:1 (2:0)
06.11.2019 17:10 Katar Katar - Sri Lanka 5:1 (3:1)
08.11.2019 15:10 Sri Lanka - Jemen Jemen 0:3 (0:3)
08.11.2019 17:20 Katar Katar - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 4:1 (0:0)
Gruppe C
02.10.2019 13:00 Syrien Syrien - Libanon Libanon 1:1 (1:0)
02.10.2019 16:00 Tadschikistan Tadschikistan - Malediven Malediven 9:0 (6:0)
04.10.2019 13:00 Malediven Malediven - Syrien Syrien 2:3 (1:2)
04.10.2019 16:00 Tadschikistan Tadschikistan - Libanon Libanon 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe D
06.11.2019 12:15 VA Emirate VA Emirate - Nepal Nepal 4:0 (2:0)
06.11.2019 15:15 Iran Iran - Kirgisistan Kirgisistan 3:0
08.11.2019 12:15 Kirgisistan Kirgisistan - VA Emirate VA Emirate 2:0 (2:0)
08.11.2019 15:15 Iran Iran - Nepal Nepal 4:0 (0:0)
Gruppe E
06.11.2019 14:15 Jordanien Jordanien - Bhutan Bhutan 3:0 (2:0)
06.11.2019 17:00 Bahrain Bahrain - Bangladesch Bangladesch 3:0 (1:0)
08.11.2019 14:15 Bangladesch Bangladesch - Jordanien Jordanien 1:1 (0:1)
08.11.2019 17:00 Bahrain Bahrain - Bhutan Bhutan 4:0 (3:0)
Gruppe F
06.11.2019 14:05 Usbekistan Usbekistan - Indien Indien 2:0 (0:0)
06.11.2019 17:05 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien - Afghanistan Afghanistan 1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2019 13:05 Afghanistan Afghanistan - Usbekistan Usbekistan 0:2 (0:2)
08.11.2019 17:05 Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien - Indien Indien 4:0 (4:0)
Gruppe G
02.11.2019 09:30 Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen - Brunei Brunei 3:4 (2:2)
02.11.2019 12:30 Kambodscha Kambodscha - Malaysia Malaysia 4:5 (0:3)
04.11.2019 09:30 Brunei Brunei - Thailand Thailand 0:9 (0:5)
04.11.2019 12:30 Kambodscha Kambodscha - Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen 9:0 (6:0)
Gruppe H
06.11.2019 09:00 Australien Australien - Laos Laos 2:2 (0:2)
06.11.2019 12:00 Taiwan Taiwan - Macau Macau 8:0 (3:0)
08.11.2019 09:00 Macau Macau - Australien Australien 0:6 (0:3)
08.11.2019 12:00 Taiwan Taiwan - Laos Laos 1:2 (0:2)
Gruppe I
06.11.2019 09:30 Myanmar Myanmar - China China 0:2 (0:1)
06.11.2019 12:30 Südkorea Südkorea - Singapur Singapur 11:0 (6:0)
08.11.2019 09:30 Singapur Singapur - China China 0:2 (0:0)
08.11.2019 12:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Südkorea Südkorea 0:3 (0:3)
Gruppe J
06.11.2019 10:00 Japan Japan - Guam Guam 10:0 (3:0)
06.11.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Mongolei 3:0 (0:0)
08.11.2019 10:00 Mongolei - Japan Japan 0:9 (0:3)
08.11.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Guam Guam 4:1 (3:1)
Gruppe K
06.11.2019 09:30 Nordkorea Nordkorea - Hongkong Hongkong 1:1 (0:1)
06.11.2019 13:00 Indonesien Indonesien - Timor-Leste Timor-Leste 3:1 (1:0)
08.11.2019 09:30 Timor-Leste Timor-Leste - Nordkorea Nordkorea 0:4 (0:2)
08.11.2019 13:00 Indonesien Indonesien - Hongkong Hongkong 4:0 (2:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten