Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Damián Frascarelli | TW | Omonia Nikosia | ||
01/12 | Heber Collazo | MF | Rentistas | ||
01/12 | Javier Guarino | MF | Espoli | ||
01/12 | Federico Laens | ST | GC Biaschesi | ||
01/12 | Paulo Ortíz | MF | Deportivo Petapa | ||
01/12 | Leonel Pilipauskas | AB | Fénix | ||
07/11 | Gustavo Aprile | MF | Racing | ||
07/11 | Bosco Frontán | ST | CA Cerro | ||
07/11 | Gastón Otreras | MF | Club Tijuana | ||
07/11 | Federico Pérez | AB | River Plate | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Ramis | ST | Nanchang Hengyuan | ||
07/11 | Andrés Rodríguez | ST | Miramar Misiones | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Joe Bizera | AB | Libertad | ||
12/11 | Sebastián Britos | TW | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
12/11 | Gastón Otreras | MF | Reboceros de la Piedad | ||
12/11 | Jonathan Ramis | ST | Fénix | ||
08/11 | Agustín Viana | MF | Levadiakos | ||
08/11 | Jonathan Pérez | MF | Deportes Tolima | ||
08/11 | Paulo Ortíz | MF | Deportivo Petapa | ||
06/11 | Gonzalo Bazallo | MF | Atenas | ||
06/11 | Santiago López | ST | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
06/11 | Raúl Tarragona | ST | Racing |
Zugänge | |||||
03/12 | Jorge Garcia | AB | Democrata Gov. Valadares - MG | ||
01/12 | Gonzalo Godoy | AB | Nacional | ||
01/12 | Yefferson Moreira | AB | Peñarol | ||
07/11 | Washington Camacho | MF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
07/11 | Luis Machado | ST | Tacuarembó | ||
07/11 | Leonardo Medina | ST | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/11 | Eduardo Mieres | AB | Cerrito | ||
07/11 | Simón Pagua | ST | Cerro Largo | ||
07/11 | Marcel Román | MF | Iraklis Saloniki | ||
07/11 | Sebastián Suárez | MF | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/11 | Gustavo Varela | MF | Quilmes | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Gastón Filgueira | AB | Palestino | ||
07/11 | Janeiler Rivas | AB | Boyacá Chicó | ||
06/11 | Matías Alonso | ST | Zamora CF | ||
06/11 | Pablo Caballero | MF | Defensor Sporting | ||
06/11 | Darío Ferreira | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
06/11 | Bosco Frontán | ST | Bella Vista | ||
06/11 | Martin Icart | MF | River Plate | ||
06/11 | Marcelo Mansilla | AB | Liverpool | ||
06/11 | Pablo Pallante | AB | Cobresal | ||
06/11 | Sergio Pérez | MF | Racing | ||
06/11 | Jonathan Soto | ST | Fénix | ||
06/11 | Fabian Trujillo | MF | Fénix |
Zugänge | |||||
03/12 | Diego Casamán | MF | Rentistas | ||
02/12 | Paolo Ferreira | MF | UTE | ||
01/12 | Héctor Acuña | ST | Marathón | ||
01/12 | Martín González | AB | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/12 | Marcelo Guerrero | ST | Unión Temuco | ||
01/12 | Mauricio Nanni | TW | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
07/11 | Mario Alvarez | MF | Indios Juárez | ||
07/11 | Cristiano | AB | Cerro Largo | ||
07/11 | Gastón de los Santos | AB | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/11 | Antoine Helha | ST | El Tanque Sisley | ||
07/11 | Iván Pailós | ST | Plaza Colonia | ||
07/11 | Renzo Pérez | MF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
07/11 | Gonzalo Salgueiro | TW | Boston River | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Mauricio Bruzzone | MF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
12/11 | Rodrigo Canosa | AB | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/11 | Iván Pailós | ST | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
06/11 | Luis Facio | MF | Plaza Colonia | ||
06/11 | Eduardo Mieres | AB | CA Cerro |
Zugänge | |||||
03/12 | Bruno Giménez | ST | El Tanque Sisley | ||
01/12 | Juan Blanco | MF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/12 | Nicolás Guevara | ST | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/12 | Raúl Tarragona | ST | Racing | ||
01/12 | Sebastián Vázquez | MF | Hangzhou Greentown | ||
07/11 | Martín Campaña | TW | Racing | ||
07/11 | Felipe Klein | MF | Fortaleza - CE | ||
07/11 | Marcelo Lacerda | MF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
07/11 | Pablo Lavandeira | MF | Huracán Buceo | ||
07/11 | Daniel Leites | AB | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/11 | Abel Nazario | AB | Caracas FC | ||
07/11 | Mauricio Ruiz | MF | Wanderers de Melo | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Schenone | MF | Anagennisi Karditsa | ||
07/11 | Matías Tellechea | ST | River Plate | ||
07/11 | Gonzalo Viera | AB | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/11 | Diego Viña | AB | Huracán Buceo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Pablo Lavandeira | MF | Antofagasta | ||
12/11 | Nicolás Schenone | MF | América de Cali | ||
06/11 | Cristiano | AB | Cerrito | ||
06/11 | Simón Pagua | ST | CA Cerro |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Gustavo Alles | ST | Racing | ||
01/12 | Pablo Pintos | AB | Getafe CF | ||
01/12 | Gastón Puerari | ST | Atlas Guadalajara | ||
07/11 | Matías Britos | ST | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/11 | Pablo Caballero | MF | CA Cerro | ||
07/11 | Maximiliano Callorda | ST | El Tanque Sisley | ||
07/11 | Julián Perujo | AB | Nacional | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/12 | Jordán Palacios | ST | Tacuarembó | ||
12/11 | Sasha Aneff | ST | Racing | ||
12/11 | Walter Ibáñez | AB | Alianza Lima | ||
12/11 | Julián Perujo | AB | Rampla Juniors | ||
08/11 | David Texeira | ST | FC Groningen | ||
07/11 | Ignacio Lores | MF | US Palermo | ||
06/11 | Eduardo Aranda | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
06/11 | Adrián Argachá | AB | Independiente | ||
06/11 | Marcelo Fernandez | ST | Rentistas | ||
06/11 | Adrián Luna | ST | Espanyol Barcelona | ||
06/11 | Rodrigo Mora | ST | SL Benfica | ||
06/11 | Jhon Pírez | ST | Chelsea FC (R) | ||
06/11 | Martín Silva | TW | Club Olimpia | ||
06/11 | Damián Suárez | AB | Sporting Gijón | ||
06/11 | Sebastián Suárez | MF | CA Cerro |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Éric Davis | AB | Árabe Unido | ||
01/12 | Mauro Guevgeozián | ST | Peñarol | ||
01/12 | Adrián Gunino | AB | Peñarol | ||
01/12 | Nicolás Mezquida | MF | Lillestrøm SK | ||
01/12 | Jonathan Ramis | ST | Bella Vista | ||
07/11 | Ignacio Pallas | AB | Danubio | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Soto | ST | CA Cerro | ||
07/11 | Fabian Trujillo | MF | CA Cerro | ||
07/11 | Cecilio Waterman | ST | Sporting San Miguelito | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Luciano Cardinali | ST | León de Huánuco | ||
12/11 | Danilo Lerda | TW | Peñarol | ||
12/11 | José Leudo | MF | Estudiantes | ||
12/11 | Leonel Pilipauskas | AB | Bella Vista | ||
12/11 | Matías Porcari | MF | Budapest Honvéd | ||
12/11 | Claudio Rivero | MF | Antofagasta | ||
06/11 | Maximiliano Bajter | MF | SK Brann | ||
06/11 | Álvaro Brun | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/11 | Óscar Castro | TW | River Plate | ||
06/11 | Marco Mansulino | AB | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/11 | Maximiliano Pérez | ST | Peñarol | ||
06/11 | Miguel Puglia | ST | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/11 | Maximiliano Russo | ST | Juventud de Las Piedras |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Nicolás Biglianti | TW | Plaza Colonia | ||
01/12 | Juan Castillo | TW | Colo-Colo | ||
01/12 | Pablo Melo | AB | América de Cali | ||
01/12 | Andrés Rodales | AB | Tigre | ||
01/12 | Edison Torres | MF | Peñarol | ||
01/12 | Diego Vera | ST | Deportivo Pereira | ||
12/11 | Diego González | AB | Técnico Universitario | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Barboza | MF | Rentistas | ||
07/11 | Antonio Fernández | AB | El Tanque Sisley | ||
07/11 | Julián Lalinde | ST | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/11 | Marcelo Mansilla | AB | CA Cerro | ||
07/11 | Pablo Pereira | AB | Central Español | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Emiliano Alfaro | ST | Lazio Roma | ||
12/11 | Juan Álvez | AB | Peñarol | ||
12/11 | Diego González | AB | Macará | ||
12/11 | Julián Lalinde | ST | América de Cali | ||
06/11 | Johnatan Blanes | MF | Atlético Tucumán | ||
06/11 | Martín Bonjour | AB | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/11 | Maureen Franco | ST | River Plate | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Guevara | ST | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/11 | Sergio Migliaccio | TW | Rentistas | ||
06/11 | Martín Rodríguez | AB | Beijing BIT | ||
06/11 | Hugo Souza | AB | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/11 | Jhonatan Souza Motta | AB | Boca Unidos |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Sasha Aneff | ST | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/12 | Carlos Díaz | AB | Tacuarembó | ||
01/12 | Rodrigo Odriozola | TW | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/12 | Rodrigo Pastorini | ST | Peñarol | ||
01/12 | Matias Quagliotti | AB | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
07/11 | Rodrigo Brasesco | AB | D.C. United | ||
07/11 | Martin Crossa | ST | Xelaju MC | ||
07/11 | Sebastián Merlo | ST | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/11 | Sergio Pérez | MF | CA Cerro | ||
07/11 | Raúl Tarragona | ST | Bella Vista | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Gustavo Alles | ST | Defensor Sporting | ||
12/11 | Ignacio Panzariello | ST | Huracán Buceo | ||
12/11 | Sergio Pérez | MF | CA Cerro | ||
12/11 | Raúl Tarragona | ST | Cerro Largo | ||
06/11 | Mathías Abero | AB | Nacional | ||
06/11 | Héctor Acuña | ST | Marathón | ||
06/11 | Gustavo Aprile | MF | Bella Vista | ||
06/11 | Sebastián Balsas | ST | Córdoba CF | ||
06/11 | Jean Pierre Barrientos | MF | Vitória Guimarães | ||
06/11 | Martín Campaña | TW | Cerro Largo | ||
06/11 | Diego Cardozo | MF | Boston River | ||
06/11 | Danilo Cóccaro | ST | Rentistas | ||
06/11 | Darío Flores | AB | Palestino | ||
06/11 | Ernesto Goñi | AB | Quilmes | ||
06/11 | Carlos Keosseián | MF | Temperley |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Mario Leguizamón | MF | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
01/12 | Rodrigo Álvez | MF | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/12 | Orlindo Ayovi | ST | Imbabura | ||
01/12 | Rodrigo Canosa | AB | Cerrito | ||
01/12 | Julián Perujo | AB | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/12 | Santiago Prim | MF | Columbus Crew | ||
01/12 | Jhonatan Souza Motta | AB | Boca Unidos | ||
07/11 | Bruno Barreto | MF | River Plate | ||
07/11 | Martín Bonjour | AB | Liverpool | ||
07/11 | Rodrigo Cubilla | ST | Deportivo Petapa | ||
07/11 | Nicolás Guevara | ST | Liverpool | ||
07/11 | Lucas | AB | River Plate | ||
07/11 | Hugo Souza | AB | Liverpool | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/11 | Martín Bonjour | AB | Vancouver Whitecaps | ||
12/11 | Matías Cartagena | ST | Huracán Buceo | ||
12/11 | Rodrigo Cubilla | ST | Patriotas FC | ||
12/11 | Nicolás Guevara | ST | Cerro Largo | ||
12/11 | Marcel Novick | MF | Peñarol | ||
06/11 | Nicolás Abot | ST | Real Tolve | ||
06/11 | Maximiliano Arias | AB | Gallos Blancos (old) | ||
06/11 | Matías Britos | ST | Defensor Sporting | ||
06/11 | Gastón de los Santos | AB | Cerrito | ||
06/11 | Carlos Díaz | AB | Tacuarembó | ||
06/11 | Rafael García | MF | Nacional | ||
06/11 | Julián Lalinde | ST | Liverpool | ||
06/11 | Sebastián Merlo | ST | Racing |
Zugänge | |||||
01/12 | Claudio Dadomo | MF | Ergotelis | ||
01/12 | Matías Sosa | MF | Nacional | ||
07/11 | Óscar Castro | TW | Fénix | ||
07/11 | Maureen Franco | ST | Liverpool | ||
07/11 | Christian González | AB | Beitar Jerusalem | ||
07/11 | Martin Icart | MF | CA Cerro | ||
07/11 | Claudio Innella | MF | Tacuarembó | ||
07/11 | Hamilton Pereira | MF | Tacuarembó | ||
07/11 | Mauricio Prieto | AB | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
07/11 | Sebastián Taborda | ST | Newell's Old Boys | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/12 | Danilo Pires | MF | Corinthians - AL | ||
12/11 | Óscar Castro | TW | Cienciano | ||
12/11 | Gonzalo Porras | MF | Deportivo Toluca | ||
06/11 | Bruno Barreto | MF | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/11 | Andrés Cabrera | MF | Rentistas | ||
06/11 | Leandro Ezquerra | MF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
06/11 | José María Franco | ST | Emelec | ||
06/11 | Ernesto Hernández | TW | El Tanque Sisley | ||
06/11 | Lucas | AB | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/11 | Alexander Medina | ST | Nacional | ||
06/11 | Federico Pérez | AB | Bella Vista | ||
06/11 | Federico Puppo | ST | Danubio | ||
06/11 | Luciano Rodriguez | ST | Trinidad de San Juan | ||
06/11 | Matías Tellechea | ST | Cerro Largo | ||
06/11 | Paulo Vinícius | AB | Videoton FC | ||
06/11 | Jorge Zambrana | MF | Peñarol |