Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Franco Sosa | MF | Tacuarembó | ||
02/10 | Leonardo Rivero | ST | Cerro Largo | ||
01/10 | Raúl Alemán | AB | Sport Huancayo | ||
01/10 | Karlo Calcina | MF | Cobresol FBC | ||
01/10 | Juan Iriarte | MF | José Gálvez | ||
01/10 | Antonio Meza Cuadra | ST | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
01/10 | Enio Novoa | MF | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01/10 | Paulo Ramos | AB | CN Iquitos | ||
01/10 | Raúl Vera | AB | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
01/10 | Víctor Zapata | AB | Inti Gas | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Robert Ardiles | MF | León de Huánuco | ||
12/09 | Jesús Arismendi | AB | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
12/09 | Rivelino Carassa | AB | Sport Boys | ||
12/09 | Alexander Fajardo | AB | Inti Gas | ||
12/09 | John Fajardo | AB | Club Deportivo América Cochahuayco | ||
12/09 | Jean Ferrari | MF | León de Huánuco | ||
12/09 | Gerardo Garate | ST | Sport Boys | ||
12/09 | Leoncio Guevara | ST | León de Huánuco | ||
12/09 | Martín Hidalgo | AB | Cienciano | ||
12/09 | Joseph Muñoz | AB | Sport Boys | ||
12/09 | Ricky Pérez | ST | Sport Boys | ||
12/09 | Freddy Rodríguez | MF | Cobresol FBC | ||
12/09 | Hilden Salas | MF | Cienciano | ||
12/09 | Francisco Villalba | ST | Deportivo Pereira | ||
12/09 | Ysrael Zuñiga | ST | Juan Aurich |
Zugänge | |||||
09/10 | Antonio Serrano | ST | Total Chalaco | ||
07/10 | Juan Cominges | MF | Al Qadsiah | ||
01/10 | Moisés Cabada | AB | Cienciano | ||
01/10 | Nicolás Celis | ST | CN Iquitos | ||
01/10 | Erick Coavoy | MF | CN Iquitos | ||
01/10 | Luis Collantes | MF | Sport Áncash | ||
01/10 | Mario Leguizamón | MF | Deportivo Táchira | ||
01/10 | Juan Luis Quiñónez | ST | Sporting Cristal | ||
01/10 | Ryan Salazar | MF | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/10 | Santiago Salazar | AB | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
01/10 | Luis Salhuana | AB | Sport Áncash | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Mario Ceballos | ST | Deportivo Coopsol | ||
12/09 | Manuel Barreto | ST | Juan Aurich | ||
12/09 | Paul Cominges | ST | CN Iquitos | ||
12/09 | Sandro Gamarra | AB | CS Coopsol Lima | ||
12/09 | Juan Iriarte | MF | FBC Melgar | ||
12/09 | Diego Martinez | MF | Inti Gas | ||
12/09 | Juan Pérez | AB | CD Hijos de Avosvinchos | ||
12/09 | Giuliano Portilla | AB | León de Huánuco | ||
12/09 | Ricardo Ronceros | AB | Cienciano | ||
12/09 | José Sosa | ST | León de Huánuco | ||
12/09 | Johan Sotil | ST | Sport Huancayo | ||
12/09 | Jersson Vásquez | AB | Juan Aurich | ||
12/09 | Óscar Vega | MF | Total Chalaco | ||
12/09 | Jhoao Ward | ST | Atletico Minero |
Zugänge | |||||
10/10 | Fernando García | ST | Juan Aurich | ||
09/10 | Robert Ardiles | MF | FBC Melgar | ||
08/10 | Guillermo Salas | AB | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/10 | Felipe Cardoza | AB | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
01/10 | Gianfranco Espinoza | AB | Alianza Atlético | ||
01/10 | Jean Ferrari | MF | FBC Melgar | ||
01/10 | Juan Flores | TW | Total Chalaco | ||
01/10 | Luis García | MF | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/10 | Luis Guadalupe | AB | Juan Aurich | ||
01/10 | Leoncio Guevara | ST | FBC Melgar | ||
01/10 | Jaime Muro | TW | Total Chalaco | ||
01/10 | Luis Perea | ST | Deportes Tolima | ||
01/10 | Giuliano Portilla | AB | José Gálvez | ||
01/10 | Gustavo Rodas | MF | Coronel Bolognesi | ||
01/10 | Ronaille Calheira | ST | Universitario de Deportes | ||
01/10 | André Skiadas | MF | Manta | ||
01/10 | José Sosa | ST | José Gálvez | ||
01/10 | Gustavo Vasallo | ST | Sport Áncash | ||
01/10 | Carlos Zegarra | MF | Juan Aurich |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Jorge Cazulo | MF | Racing | ||
07/10 | Óscar Vega | MF | Total Chalaco | ||
01/10 | Ismael Alvarado | AB | Guangzhou Pharmaceutical | ||
01/10 | Saulo Aponte | ST | Alianza Atlético | ||
01/10 | Jesús Arismendi | AB | FBC Melgar | ||
01/10 | Mayer Candelo | MF | Juan Aurich | ||
01/10 | Julio Carvajal | AB | Ramonense | ||
01/10 | Jair Céspedes | AB | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
01/10 | Manuel Corrales | AB | Alianza Lima | ||
01/10 | Héctor Hurtado | ST | Sporting Cristal | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Ismael López | MF | Sporting Cristal | ||
12/09 | Marcelo Mansilla | MF | CA Cerro | ||
12/09 | Antonio Meza Cuadra | ST | FBC Melgar | ||
12/09 | Víctor Rossel | ST | Sport Boys | ||
12/09 | Javier Salazar | AB | Sport Huancayo | ||
12/09 | Santiago Salazar | AB | José Gálvez | ||
12/09 | David Soria | MF | Total Chalaco | ||
12/09 | Manuel Tejada | MF | Universidad San Martín |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Wálter Fretes | MF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
07/10 | Braian Rodríguez | ST | Tigre | ||
01/10 | Luis Álvarez | MF | Atletico Minero | ||
01/10 | Alberto Arriola | ST | Club Nacional | ||
01/10 | Orlando Contreras | AB | Alianza Lima | ||
01/10 | Aldo Corzo | AB | Alianza Lima | ||
01/10 | Pedro Gallese | TW | Atletico Minero | ||
01/10 | Júnior Huerta | AB | CN Iquitos | ||
01/10 | Manuel Tejada | MF | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
01/10 | Pablo Vitti | MF | Toronto FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Guillermo Salas | AB | León de Huánuco | ||
06/10 | Josepmir Ballón | MF | River Plate | ||
12/09 | Jair Baylón | ST | Gil Vicente | ||
12/09 | Victor Carrillo | MF | Cienciano | ||
12/09 | José Díaz | MF | Laferrere | ||
12/09 | Marco Flores | TW | Sport Huancayo | ||
12/09 | Luis García | MF | León de Huánuco | ||
12/09 | Gonzalo Ludueña | ST | River Plate | ||
12/09 | Mauricio Rebaza | MF | CN Iquitos | ||
12/09 | Aurelio Saco-Vértiz | ST | Total Chalaco | ||
12/09 | Ryan Salazar | MF | José Gálvez |