Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Goran Gančev | AB | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Sašo Lazarevski | AB | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Blagojče Ljamčevski | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Goran Mirovic | MF | GFK Tikvesh | ||
07/09 | Igor Pavlović | TW | FK Rudar Pljevlja | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/10 | Sašo Lazarevski | AB | FK Ohrid | ||
12/09 | Igor Klečkarovski | ST | FK Ohrid | ||
12/09 | Mile Petkovski | AB | Metalurg Skopje | ||
12/09 | Stefan Spirovski | MF | Borac Čačak | ||
06/09 | Zlatko Delovski | MF | FK Pobeda | ||
06/09 | Trajče Nikov | TW | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Bruno Presilski | MF | FK Novaci 2005 | ||
06/09 | Blagojce Rutevski | ST | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Mende Stepanovski | AB | FK Renova | ||
06/09 | Nikolce Stisniovski | MF | FK Pobeda | ||
06/09 | Goce Todorovski | MF | FK Rabotnički |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Bruno Presilski | MF | FK Novaci 2005 | ||
01/10 | Blagojce Rutevski | ST | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/09 | Zlatko Delovski | MF | FK Pelister | ||
07/09 | Miodrag Jovanovic | MF | FK Napredak | ||
07/09 | Vlado Marković | AB | Borac Banja Luka | ||
07/09 | Toni Meglenski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/09 | Nikolce Stisniovski | MF | FK Pelister | ||
07/09 | Aleksandar Stojanov | MF | FK Belasica | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Zlatko Delovski | MF | FK Pelister | ||
12/09 | Miodrag Jovanovic | MF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
12/09 | Risto Mitrevski | AB | FK Rabotnički | ||
12/09 | Ilija Nestorovski | ST | 1. FC Slovácko | ||
12/09 | Nikolce Stisniovski | MF | FK Pelister | ||
06/09 | Igor Božic | TW | FK Rad Beograd | ||
06/09 | Deilson | MF | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Mile Krstev | AB | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Željko Kuzmić | TW | FK Smederevo | ||
06/09 | Kliment Nastoski | MF | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
06/09 | Martin Petrov | AB | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/09 | Nikola Tripunovski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/09 | Alex Vrteski | TW | Perth Glory |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Risto Mitrevski | AB | FK Pobeda | ||
01/10 | Kristijan Sinković | ST | Kalamata | ||
07/09 | Martin Bogatinov | TW | FK Teteks | ||
07/09 | Nikola Gligorov | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/09 | Saško Ristov | MF | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Goce Todorovski | MF | FK Pelister | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/10 | Dušan Savić | MF | FC Brașov | ||
12/09 | Saško Ristov | MF | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Goran Bogdanović | AB | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Blaže Ilijoski | ST | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Ljupčo Kmetovski | TW | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Pece Korunovski | TW | KF Tiranë | ||
06/09 | Aleksandar Krstevski | AB | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/09 | Blagojče Ljamčevski | MF | FK Pelister | ||
06/09 | Dančo Masev | MF | FK Turnovo | ||
06/09 | Minas Osmani | MF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Saško Pandev | ST | FK Turnovo | ||
06/09 | Dimce Ristevski | MF | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Emir Shabani | MF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Krste Velkoski | ST | Metalurg Skopje |
Zugänge | |||||
03/10 | Abdoulaye Gueye | MF | ASAC Concorde | ||
02/10 | Minas Osmani | MF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
01/10 | Muharem Bajrami | MF | FBK Kaunas | ||
07/09 | Fisnik Gashi | MF | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Boban Jančevski | ST | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/09 | Marjan Mickov | AB | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/09 | Faruk Statovci | AB | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Mende Stepanovski | AB | FK Pelister | ||
07/09 | Blagoja Todorovski | MF | Gloria Bistrița (old) | ||
07/09 | Goce Toleski | ST | Sigma Olomouc | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/10 | Besart Ibraimi | ST | FC Schalke 04 | ||
06/09 | Marjan Andonov | ST | FK Turnovo | ||
06/09 | Zvonimir Stanković | AB | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
06/09 | Pance Stojanov | AB | FK Turnovo | ||
06/09 | Vanče Trajčov | MF | Sileks Kratovo |
Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Kemal Alomerović | MF | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Kemal Alomerović | MF | KF Bylis Ballsh | ||
12/09 | Burhan Mustafa | TW | Milano Kumanovo |
Zugänge | |||||
02/10 | Oliver Peev | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
01/10 | Ivica Gligorovski | ST | Makedonija GP | ||
01/10 | Genc Iseini | ST | KS Gramozi | ||
01/10 | Daniel Jovanovski | AB | Makedonija GP | ||
01/10 | Saško Ristov | AB | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Aguinaldo | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/09 | Deilson | MF | FK Pobeda | ||
07/09 | Marko Jovanovski | TW | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/09 | Ljupčo Kmetovski | TW | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Ljupčo Kolev | TW | Makedonija GP | ||
07/09 | Blagoj Levkov | ST | Napredok Kičevo | ||
07/09 | Nenad Miškovski | AB | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/09 | Dragan Naumovski | AB | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/09 | Borce Postolov | ST | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
07/09 | Dimce Ristevski | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Stole Georgiev | AB | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/09 | Martin Bogatinov | TW | FK Rabotnički |
Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Marjan Andonov | ST | FK Renova | ||
07/09 | Dančo Masev | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Saško Pandev | ST | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Ilčo Pocev | AB | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
07/09 | Pance Stojanov | AB | FK Renova | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Ilčo Pocev | AB | TSV Neumarkt | ||
12/09 | Aleksandar Vasilev | MF | Alta IF | ||
06/09 | Sasko Bajlozov | ST | Milano Kumanovo | ||
06/09 | Nikolce Kleckarovski | ST | Makedonija GP | ||
06/09 | Ivica Lazarev | ST | Milano Kumanovo |
Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Ivica Gligorovski | ST | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Nikolce Kleckarovski | ST | FK Turnovo | ||
07/09 | Danilo Pustinjakovic | TW | FK Jagodina | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/10 | Mirko Ivanovski | ST | Slavia Praha | ||
01/10 | Ivan Nastevski | ST | Vardar Skopje | ||
01/10 | Goran Siljanovski | ST | Vardar Skopje | ||
12/09 | Fahrudin Gjurgjevikj | ST | Vardar Skopje | ||
12/09 | Ivica Gligorovski | ST | FK Teteks | ||
12/09 | Daniel Jovanovski | MF | FK Teteks | ||
12/09 | Daniel Mojsov | AB | Vardar Skopje | ||
12/09 | Danilo Pustinjakovic | TW | FK Napredak | ||
06/09 | Samir Fazli | ST | sc Heerenveen | ||
06/09 | Filip Koleceski | ST | FK Skopje | ||
06/09 | Ljupčo Kolev | TW | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Bojan Pavlović | TW | Crvena Zvezda | ||
06/09 | Flamur Tairi | MF | Napredok Kičevo |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Betim Aliju | MF | Kuopion PS | ||
01/10 | Miodrag Jovanovic | MF | FK Pobeda | ||
01/10 | Mile Petkovski | AB | FK Pelister | ||
07/09 | Omer Bisevac | AB | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Goran Bogdanović | AB | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Vladimir Dimitrovski | AB | NK Croatia Sesvete | ||
07/09 | Blagoja Gesoski | ST | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Blaže Ilijoski | ST | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Mile Krstev | MF | FK Pobeda | ||
07/09 | Dimitrija Lazarevski | AB | FCV Dender EH | ||
07/09 | Trajče Nikov | TW | FK Pelister | ||
07/09 | Minas Osmani | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Blagojce Rutevski | ST | FK Pelister | ||
07/09 | Emir Shabani | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Jovica Trajcev | MF | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Miroslav Vajs | AB | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/09 | Krste Velkoski | ST | FK Rabotnički | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/10 | Minas Osmani | MF | FK Renova | ||
01/10 | Krste Velkoski | ST | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | ||
12/09 | Blagojce Rutevski | ST | FK Pobeda | ||
06/09 | Nenad Miškovski | AB | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Dragan Naumovski | AB | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Filip Spaseski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/09 | Dragan Stojanovski | ST | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/09 | Igor Tacevski | TW | Vardar Skopje |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Ivan Marinkovic | MF | FK Napredak | ||
01/10 | Burhan Mustafa | TW | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | ||
07/09 | Sasko Bajlozov | ST | FK Turnovo | ||
07/09 | Aleksandar Danic | TW | Radnički Niš | ||
07/09 | Nikola Djokic | ST | Dinamo Vranje | ||
07/09 | Ivica Lazarev | ST | FK Turnovo | ||
07/09 | Ivan Puzovic | AB | FK Novi Pazar | ||
07/09 | Jovan Sekovski | MF | Cementarnica Skopje | ||
07/09 | Burim Shabani | AB | KF Prishtina | ||
07/09 | Arijeton Ziba | MF | KF Trepça'89 | ||
07/09 | Fatmir Ziba | AB | Drita Gjilan | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/09 | Armend Alimi | MF | NK Istra 1961 | ||
06/09 | Omer Bisevac | AB | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Goran Gančev | AB | FK Pelister | ||
06/09 | Fisnik Gashi | MF | FK Renova | ||
06/09 | Blagoja Gesoski | ST | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Ivica Gligorovski | ST | Makedonija GP | ||
06/09 | Genc Iseini | ST | KS Gramozi | ||
06/09 | Liridon Kukaj | AB | KS Gramozi | ||
06/09 | Sašo Lazarevski | AB | FK Pelister | ||
06/09 | Edin Nuredinovski | TW | Ethnikos Achna | ||
06/09 | Saško Ristov | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
06/09 | Faruk Statovci | AB | FK Renova | ||
06/09 | Jovica Trajcev | MF | Metalurg Skopje |
Zugänge | |||||
02/10 | Amir Durić | ST | NK Travnik | ||
01/10 | Stole Georgiev | AB | FK Teteks | ||
07/09 | Martin Petrov | AB | FK Pobeda | ||
07/09 | Dragan Stojanovski | ST | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/09 | Vanče Trajčov | MF | FK Renova | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Boban Džangarovski | AB | KF Elbasani | ||
06/09 | Toni Džangarovski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/09 | Marjan Mickov | AB | FK Renova | ||
06/09 | Mladen Ristić | MF | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
06/09 | Goran Simov | TW | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/09 | Boško Stupić | ST | Vardar Skopje |