Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Cristian Sánchez Prette | MF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
03/10 | Marco Mosquera | MF | Universidad Catolica | ||
02/10 | Ricardo Noir | ST | Boca Juniors | ||
02/10 | Daniel Viteri | TW | LDU Quito | ||
01/10 | Luis Bolaños | MF | Internacional | ||
01/10 | Lucas Landa | AB | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Lucas Landa | AB | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
02/10 | Oscar Bagüí | AB | Universidad Catolica | ||
12/09 | Hernán Encina | MF | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
12/09 | Raúl Román | ST | Sportivo Luqueño |
Zugänge | |||||
08/10 | Segundo Castillo | MF | Deportivo del Valle | ||
07/10 | José Carlos Fernández | ST | Alianza Lima | ||
07/10 | Néstor Ayala | ST | Tigre | ||
07/10 | Juan Gonzales Vigil | ST | FC Cartagena | ||
02/10 | Fidel Martínez | MF | Caldense - MG | ||
01/10 | Jorge Mendoza | ST | Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi | ||
01/10 | Víctor Ramos | MF | Cuniburo FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Iván Borghello | ST | Newell's Old Boys | ||
06/10 | Franco Niell | ST | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/10 | Marcos Pirchio | ST | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
12/09 | José Luis Cortéz | MF | Universidad Catolica | ||
12/09 | Martin Mandra | ST | Manta |
Zugänge | |||||
02/10 | Fernando Giménez | MF | Universidad de Concepción | ||
01/10 | Pedro Quiñónez | MF | Santos Laguna | ||
01/10 | Santiago Biglieri | ST | Lanús | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Jefferson Pinto | MF | Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador | ||
07/10 | Juan Raponi | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/10 | Hernán Peirone | ST | San Luis | ||
06/10 | Pablo Pérez | MF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
12/09 | Franco Mendoza | ST | Total Chalaco | ||
12/09 | Freddy Nazareno | AB | Espoli | ||
12/09 | Jorge Torales | ST | Everton |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Paúl Ambrosi | AB | Rosario Central | ||
01/10 | Cristian Balseca | AB | Deportivo Azogues | ||
01/10 | Diego Paredes | AB | Aucas | ||
01/10 | Juan Manuel Salgueiro | ST | Estudiantes | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Edison Méndez | MF | Atlético Mineiro | ||
06/10 | Enrique Vera | MF | Atlas Guadalajara | ||
05/10 | Tito Valencia | MF | Liga de Loja | ||
03/10 | Lenin Ibujes | AB | Aucas | ||
03/10 | Israel Chango | MF | Liga de Loja | ||
02/10 | Eduardo Bone | MF | UTE | ||
02/10 | Carlos Espinosa | TW | UTE | ||
02/10 | Jefferson Lara | AB | Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi | ||
02/10 | Danny Vaca | MF | UTE | ||
02/10 | Alex Bolaños | MF | Universidad Catolica | ||
02/10 | Daniel Viteri | TW | Barcelona | ||
12/09 | Claudio Bieler | ST | Racing Club | ||
12/09 | Claudio Graf | ST | Colo-Colo |