Sanfrecce Hiroshima » Termine & Ergebnisse 1998/1999
J1 League 1998 1st stage |
Runde |
Datum |
Ort |
|
Gegner |
Res. |
|
13. Spieltag |
25.07.1998 |
|
A |
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
14. Spieltag |
29.07.1998 |
|
A |
|
Avispa Fukuoka
|
3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
15. Spieltag |
01.08.1998 |
|
H |
|
Consadole Sapporo
|
4:3 (3:2, 3:3) n.V.
|
|
16. Spieltag |
05.08.1998 |
|
A |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
17. Spieltag |
08.08.1998 |
|
H |
|
Kashima Antlers
|
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
J1 League 1998 2nd stage |
Runde |
Datum |
Ort |
|
Gegner |
Res. |
|
1. Spieltag |
22.08.1998 |
|
H |
|
Avispa Fukuoka
|
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
2. Spieltag |
29.08.1998 |
|
A |
|
Consadole Sapporo
|
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
3. Spieltag |
05.09.1998 |
|
H |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
8:7 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
4. Spieltag |
12.09.1998 |
|
A |
|
Kashima Antlers
|
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
5. Spieltag |
15.09.1998 |
|
H |
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
8:9 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
6. Spieltag |
19.09.1998 |
|
A |
|
Gamba Osaka
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
7. Spieltag |
23.09.1998 |
|
H |
|
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
8. Spieltag |
26.09.1998 |
|
A |
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
9. Spieltag |
03.10.1998 |
|
H |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
|
|
10. Spieltag |
14.10.1998 |
|
A |
|
Bellmare Hiratsuka
|
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
11. Spieltag |
17.10.1998 |
|
H |
|
Júbilo Iwata
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
12. Spieltag |
21.10.1998 |
|
A |
|
Verdy Kawasaki
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
13. Spieltag |
24.10.1998 |
|
H |
|
Vissel Kobe
|
2:3 (0:2)
|
|
14. Spieltag |
31.10.1998 |
|
A |
|
JEF United Ichihara
|
5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
15. Spieltag |
03.11.1998 |
|
H |
|
Yokohama Flügels
|
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
16. Spieltag |
07.11.1998 |
|
A |
|
Cerezo Osaka
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
17. Spieltag |
14.11.1998 |
|
H |
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
|
|
J1 League 1999 1st stage |
Runde |
Datum |
Ort |
|
Gegner |
Res. |
|
1. Spieltag |
06.03.1999 |
|
A |
|
Cerezo Osaka
|
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
2. Spieltag |
13.03.1999 |
|
H |
|
Júbilo Iwata
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
3. Spieltag |
20.03.1999 |
|
A |
|
Kashima Antlers
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
4. Spieltag |
27.03.1999 |
|
H |
|
Urawa Red Diamonds
|
4:1 (0:0)
|
|
5. Spieltag |
03.04.1999 |
|
A |
|
Nagoya Grampus Eight
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
6. Spieltag |
10.04.1999 |
|
H |
|
Gamba Osaka
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
7. Spieltag |
17.04.1999 |
|
A |
|
JEF United Ichihara
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
8. Spieltag |
24.04.1999 |
|
H |
|
Vissel Kobe
|
2:5 (0:0)
|
|
9. Spieltag |
28.04.1999 |
|
A |
|
Avispa Fukuoka
|
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
10. Spieltag |
01.05.1999 |
|
A |
|
Verdy Kawasaki
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
11. Spieltag |
05.05.1999 |
|
H |
|
Bellmare Hiratsuka
|
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
12. Spieltag |
08.05.1999 |
|
A |
|
Kyoto Purple Sanga
|
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
13. Spieltag |
15.05.1999 |
|
H |
|
Kashiwa Reysol
|
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
14. Spieltag |
22.05.1999 |
|
A |
|
Yokohama F. Marinos
|
2:3 (0:0)
|
|
15. Spieltag |
29.05.1999 |
|
H |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|