10.08.2022 | 08:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | - | FK Kaluga | 0:1 (0:1) | |
11:00 | FK Balashikha | - | FK Kolomna | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Dinamo Vladivostok | - | Salyut Belgorod | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
12:00 | FK Strogino Moskva | - | FK Sakhalin | 4:2 (1:2) | ||
12:00 | FK Khimki 2 | - | Zenit Penza | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | - | Arsenal Tula 2 | 2:4 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | FK Znamya Noginsk | - | FK Saturn | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | - | Sokol Saratov | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Avangard Kursk | - | Dinamo Bryansk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Kvant Obninsk | - | FK Sakhalinets | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
17:00 | Spartak Tambov | - | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
17:30 | FK Ryazan | - | Rodina Moskva 2 | 0:0 (0:0) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Kursk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 | 13 | |
2 | Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | FK Strogino Moskva | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | FK Sakhalinets | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 9 | |
5 | FK Ryazan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
7 | Arsenal Tula 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Kvant Obninsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
9 | Spartak Tambov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
10 | Rodina Moskva 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
11 | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 3 | |
12 | FK Sakhalin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 3 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | FK Saturn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | Salyut Belgorod | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:5 | 6 | 6 | |
8 | FK Kolomna | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 6 | |
9 | FK Khimki 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
11 | Zenit Penza | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | 1 | |
12 | FK Balashikha | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:12 | -12 | 1 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |