# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Inter Playa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Murciélagos FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | Tepatitlán | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | Club Necaxa II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Pacific F. C. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Deportivo Toluca II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 5 | |
10 | Loros UCOL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 5 | |
11 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Tuxtla FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Pioneros de Cancún | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Coras de Nayarit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | Correcaminos UAT II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
17 | Monarcas Morelia II | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
18 | Albinegros Orizaba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
19 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
20 | CF América II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 2 | |
21 | Atlético Reynosa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 | |
22 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 2 | |
23 | Alacranes de Durango | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
24 | Yalmakan FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | 1 | |
25 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 | |
26 | Leones Negros II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 1 | |
27 | Dorados UACH | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 1 | |
28 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | 1 | |
29 | Pumas UNAM II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 | |
30 | Real Zamora | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 | |
Tecos Fútbol Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 | ||
32 | Sporting Canamy | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |