Gruppe 1
26.07.2018 02:00 Puebla FC Puebla FC - Venados FC Venados FC -:-
02.08.2018 04:00 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey - Puebla FC Puebla FC -:-
08.08.2018 04:00 Venados FC Venados FC - CF Monterrey CF Monterrey -:-
15.08.2018 04:00 Puebla FC Puebla FC - CF Monterrey CF Monterrey -:-
29.08.2018 04:00 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey - Venados FC Venados FC -:-
05.09.2018 04:00 Venados FC Venados FC - Puebla FC Puebla FC -:-
Gruppe 2
26.07.2018 04:00 FC Juárez FC Juárez - Club Tijuana Club Tijuana -:-
02.08.2018 04:00 Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez FC Juárez -:-
09.08.2018 04:00 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca -:-
16.08.2018 04:00 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana - FC Juárez FC Juárez -:-
30.08.2018 04:00 FC Juárez FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca -:-
06.09.2018 04:00 Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana Club Tijuana -:-
Gruppe 3
25.07.2018 04:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Club León Club León -:-
02.08.2018 02:00 Club León Club León - Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos -:-
08.08.2018 02:00 Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos - Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
15.08.2018 02:00 Club León Club León - Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas -:-
29.08.2018 02:00 Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos - Club León Club León -:-
05.09.2018 02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos -:-
Gruppe 4
25.07.2018 04:00 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero - Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM -:-
02.08.2018 02:00 Club Necaxa Club Necaxa - Tampico Madero Tampico Madero -:-
05.08.2018 04:00 Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM - Tampico Madero Tampico Madero -:-
08.08.2018 02:00 Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa Club Necaxa -:-
15.08.2018 04:00 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero - Club Necaxa Club Necaxa -:-
29.08.2018 04:00 Club Necaxa Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM -:-
Gruppe 5
25.07.2018 02:00 Celaya FC Celaya FC - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca -:-
01.08.2018 04:00 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna Santos Laguna -:-
08.08.2018 02:00 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna - Celaya FC Celaya FC -:-
16.08.2018 02:00 Celaya FC Celaya FC - Santos Laguna Santos Laguna -:-
30.08.2018 02:00 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca CF Pachuca -:-
05.09.2018 04:00 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca - Celaya FC Celaya FC -:-
Gruppe 6
26.07.2018 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec -:-
02.08.2018 02:00 Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec - Cruz Azul Cruz Azul -:-
09.08.2018 02:00 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara -:-
16.08.2018 02:00 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul - Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec -:-
30.08.2018 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul Cruz Azul -:-
05.09.2018 02:00 Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec - Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Gruppe 7
26.07.2018 02:00 Veracruz Veracruz - Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
01.08.2018 02:00 CF América CF América - Veracruz Veracruz -:-
08.08.2018 04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa - CF América CF América -:-
15.08.2018 04:00 Veracruz Veracruz - CF América CF América -:-
29.08.2018 02:00 CF América CF América - Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
06.09.2018 04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa - Veracruz Veracruz -:-
Gruppe 8
25.07.2018 04:00 Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia - Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
01.08.2018 04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia -:-
09.08.2018 02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
15.08.2018 02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara - Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
29.08.2018 04:00 Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
06.09.2018 02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia -:-
Gruppe 9
25.07.2018 02:00 Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres UANL Tigres -:-
02.08.2018 02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis -:-
09.08.2018 02:00 UANL Tigres UANL Tigres - Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
16.08.2018 04:00 UANL Tigres UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis -:-
30.08.2018 02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula - UANL Tigres UANL Tigres -:-
06.09.2018 02:00 Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis - Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten