H | KCCA FC | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 1:0 | ||
R | CD 1º de Agosto | - | KCCA FC | 2:1 | ||
H: 10.02.2017 14:00 | R: 19.02.2017 17:00 | Sieger: KCCA FC | ||||
H | JS Saoura | - | Enugu Rangers | 1:1 | ||
R | Enugu Rangers | - | JS Saoura | 0:0 | ||
H: 10.02.2017 19:00 | R: 19.02.2017 16:00 | Sieger: Enugu Rangers | ||||
H | CNaPS Sports | - | Township Rollers FC | 2:1 | ||
R | Township Rollers FC | - | CNaPS Sports | 3:2 | ||
H: 11.02.2017 12:30 | R: 18.02.2017 15:00 | Sieger: CNaPS Sports | ||||
H | Côte d'Or FC | - | St. George SC | 0:2 | ||
R | St. George SC | - | Côte d'Or FC | 3:0 | ||
H: 11.02.2017 13:00 | R: 19.02.2017 14:00 | Sieger: St. George SC | ||||
H | Tusker FC | - | AS Port Louis 2000 | 1:1 | ||
R | AS Port Louis 2000 | - | Tusker FC | 2:1 | ||
H: 11.02.2017 13:00 | R: 19.02.2017 12:15 | Sieger: AS Port Louis 2000 | ||||
H | Zanaco FC | - | APR FC | 0:0 | ||
R | APR FC | - | Zanaco FC | 0:1 | ||
H: 11.02.2017 14:00 | R: 18.02.2017 14:30 | Sieger: Zanaco FC | ||||
H | Royal Leopards | - | Vita Club Mokanda | 0:1 | ||
R | Vita Club Mokanda | - | Royal Leopards | 3:1 | ||
H: 11.02.2017 14:00 | R: 19.02.2017 15:30 | Sieger: Vita Club Mokanda | ||||
H | Zimamoto | - | Ferroviário Beira | 2:1 | ||
R | Ferroviário Beira | - | Zimamoto | 3:1 | ||
H: 11.02.2017 14:30 | R: 19.02.2017 14:00 | Sieger: Ferroviário Beira | ||||
H | Lioli | - | CAPS United | 0:0 | ||
R | CAPS United | - | Lioli | 2:1 | ||
H: 11.02.2017 15:00 | R: 19.02.2017 14:00 | Sieger: CAPS United | ||||
H | CF Mounana | - | Vital'O | 2:0 | ||
R | Vital'O | - | CF Mounana | 0:1 | ||
H: 11.02.2017 15:30 | R: 19.02.2017 15:30 | Sieger: CF Mounana | ||||
H | SS Saint-Louisienne | - | BidVest Wits | 2:1 | ||
R | BidVest Wits | - | SS Saint-Louisienne | 3:1 | ||
H: 11.02.2017 16:00 | R: 18.02.2017 17:00 | Sieger: BidVest Wits | ||||
H | RC Kadiogo | - | Diables Noirs | 3:0 | ||
R | Diables Noirs | - | RC Kadiogo | 1:0 | ||
H: 11.02.2017 17:00 | R: 19.02.2017 15:30 | Sieger: RC Kadiogo | ||||
H | AS Tanda | - | AS FAN | 3:0 | ||
R | AS FAN | - | AS Tanda | 3:1 | ||
H: 11.02.2017 17:00 | R: 18.02.2017 16:00 | Sieger: AS Tanda | ||||
H | FC Johansen | - | FUS de Rabat | 1:1 | ||
R | FUS de Rabat | - | FC Johansen | 3:0 | ||
H: 11.02.2017 17:30 | R: 18.02.2017 20:30 | Sieger: FUS de Rabat | ||||
H | AS Real Bamako | - | Rivers United | 0:0 | ||
R | Rivers United | - | AS Real Bamako | 4:0 | ||
H: 11.02.2017 18:00 | R: 19.02.2017 16:00 | Sieger: Rivers United | ||||
H | US Gorée | - | Horoya AC | 0:0 | ||
R | Horoya AC | - | US Gorée | 2:1 | ||
H: 11.02.2017 18:00 | R: 19.02.2017 18:00 | Sieger: Horoya AC | ||||
H | Ngaya Club de Mdé | - | Young Africans | 1:5 | ||
R | Young Africans | - | Ngaya Club de Mdé | 1:1 | ||
H: 12.02.2017 13:00 | R: 18.02.2017 14:00 | Sieger: Young Africans | ||||
H | Wa All Stars FC | - | Al Ahly Tripolis | 1:3 | ||
R | Al Ahly Tripolis | - | Wa All Stars FC | 2:0 | ||
H: 12.02.2017 15:00 | R: 19.02.2017 14:30 | Sieger: Al Ahly Tripolis | ||||
H | Coton Sport Garoua | - | Atlabara FC | 2:0 | ||
R | Atlabara FC | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 1:4 | ||
H: 12.02.2017 15:30 | R: 18.02.2017 14:30 | Sieger: Coton Sport Garoua | ||||
H | AC Léopards | - | UMS de Loum | 1:0 | ||
R | UMS de Loum | - | AC Léopards | 2:1 | ||
H: 12.02.2017 15:30 | R: 19.02.2017 15:30 | Sieger: AC Léopards | ||||
H | Barrack Young Controllers | - | Stade Malien | 1:0 | ||
R | Stade Malien | - | Barrack Young Controllers | 6:7 i.E. | ||
H: 12.02.2017 17:00 | R: 19.02.2017 18:00 | Sieger: Barrack Young Controllers | ||||
H | Ports Authority FC | - | Séwé Sport | 1:0 | ||
R | Séwé Sport | - | Ports Authority FC | 0:0 | ||
H: 12.02.2017 17:00 | R: 19.02.2017 16:30 | Sieger: Ports Authority FC | ||||
H | Sony de Elá Nguema | - | Al Merrikh SC | 0:0 | ||
R | Al Merrikh SC | - | Sony de Elá Nguema | 4:1 | ||
H: 12.02.2017 17:30 | R: 18.02.2017 18:00 | Sieger: Al Merrikh SC | ||||