H | Club Africain | - | JS Kabylie | 1:1 | ||
R | JS Kabylie | - | Club Africain | 1:0 | ||
H: 19.03.2010 17:00 | R: 02.04.2010 17:00 | Sieger: JS Kabylie | ||||
H | Al Ittihad Tripolis | - | Difaâ d'el Jadida | 1:1 | ||
R | Difaâ d'el Jadida | - | Al Ittihad Tripolis | 3:4 i.E. | ||
H: 19.03.2010 17:30 | R: 02.04.2010 21:00 | Sieger: Al Ittihad Tripolis | ||||
H | Curepipe Starlight SC | - | Gaborone United | 0:3 | ||
R | Gaborone United | - | Curepipe Starlight SC | 3:0 | ||
H: 20.03.2010 14:00 | R: 02.04.2010 | Sieger: Gaborone United | ||||
H | Zanaco FC | - | ASEC Mimosas | 1:0 | ||
R | ASEC Mimosas | - | Zanaco FC | 1:1 | ||
H: 20.03.2010 14:00 | R: 04.04.2010 17:30 | Sieger: Zanaco FC | ||||
H | APR FC | - | TP Mazembe | 1:0 | ||
R | TP Mazembe | - | APR FC | 2:0 | ||
H: 20.03.2010 14:30 | R: 04.04.2010 16:30 | Sieger: TP Mazembe | ||||
H | Gunners FC | - | Al Ahly SC | 1:0 | ||
R | Al Ahly SC | - | Gunners FC | 2:0 | ||
H: 20.03.2010 15:00 | R: 02.04.2010 19:30 | Sieger: Al Ahly SC | ||||
H | Tiko United FC | - | Heartland FC | 2:2 | ||
R | Heartland FC | - | Tiko United FC | 1:1 | ||
H: 20.03.2010 15:30 | R: 04.04.2010 17:00 | Sieger: Heartland FC | ||||
H | Espérance de Tunis | - | ASFA Yennenga | 4:1 | ||
R | ASFA Yennenga | - | Espérance de Tunis | 1:3 | ||
H: 20.03.2010 17:00 | R: 03.04.2010 18:00 | Sieger: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
H | Ismaily | - | US Stade Tamponnaise | 3:1 | ||
R | US Stade Tamponnaise | - | Ismaily | 1:0 | ||
H: 20.03.2010 18:30 | R: 03.04.2010 18:00 | Sieger: Ismaily | ||||
H | SuperSport United | - | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | 3:0 | ||
R | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | - | SuperSport United | 2:0 | ||
H: 20.03.2010 19:15 | R: 03.04.2010 15:00 | Sieger: SuperSport United | ||||
H | Union Sportive Douala | - | ES Sétif | 0:2 | ||
R | ES Sétif | - | Union Sportive Douala | 5:0 | ||
H: 21.03.2010 15:30 | R: 02.04.2010 20:00 | Sieger: ES Sétif | ||||
H | FC St. Eloi Lupopo | - | Dynamos | 0:1 | ||
R | Dynamos | - | FC St. Eloi Lupopo | 1:0 | ||
H: 21.03.2010 15:30 | R: 04.04.2010 15:00 | Sieger: Dynamos | ||||
H | Gazelle FC | - | Al Merrikh SC | 1:1 | ||
R | Al Merrikh SC | - | Gazelle FC | 2:0 | ||
H: 21.03.2010 16:00 | R: 03.04.2010 19:00 | Sieger: Al Merrikh SC | ||||
H | Africa Sports | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0:0 | ||
R | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Africa Sports | 4:1 | ||
H: 21.03.2010 16:30 | R: 04.04.2010 19:00 | Sieger: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
H | Djoliba AC | - | ASC Linguère | 1:0 | ||
R | ASC Linguère | - | Djoliba AC | 3:4 i.E. | ||
H: 21.03.2010 17:30 | R: 05.04.2010 19:00 | Sieger: Djoliba AC | ||||
H | Raja Casablanca | - | Petro Atlético | 1:1 | ||
R | Petro Atlético | - | Raja Casablanca | 1:0 | ||
H: 21.03.2010 18:00 | R: 04.04.2010 16:30 | Sieger: Petro Atlético | ||||