1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 23:11 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 26 | |
3 | Cipolletti | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 16 | |
4 | Ramón Santamarina | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | 14 | |
5 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | 14 | |
6 | Germinal de Rawson | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17:32 | -15 | 12 | |
7 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | 11 | |
8 | Círculo Deportivo | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8:25 | -17 | 9 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | 8 | |
10 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:24 | -21 | 6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 22:10 | 12 | 29 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 21 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 14 | |
4 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14:26 | -12 | 14 | |
5 | Huracán de Las Heras | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | 10 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | 8 | |
San Martín de Mendoza | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11:25 | -14 | 8 | ||
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10:38 | -28 | 4 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 28 | |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | 23 | |
3 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | 16 | |
4 | El Linqueño | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | 15 | |
5 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 8:20 | -12 | 14 | |
6 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | 12 | |
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8:21 | -13 | 12 | |
8 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:22 | -18 | 9 | |
9 | Unión de Sunchales | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 7:27 | -20 | 9 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 18 | |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 17 | |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | 16 | |
4 | Crucero del Norte | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | 11 | |
5 | Boca Unidos | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | 11 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9:25 | -16 | 10 | |
7 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | 8 | |
8 | Sol de América de Formosa | 16 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 8:21 | -13 | 7 | |
9 | San Martín de Formosa | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4:22 | -18 | 4 |
Playoffs |