Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Londrina - PR | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tombense - MG | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Brasil - AL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSA - AL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarany de Bage - RS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mirassol - SP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Operário Ferroviário - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ABC - RN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avenida - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brusque - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuiabá - MT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferroviária - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iguatu - CE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituano - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náutico - PE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Novo Hamburgo - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Santa Cruz - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypiranga - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |