Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doxa Katokopias | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zbrojovka Brno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Imolese Calcio | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kapaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucchese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Gubbio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cesena FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfino Pescara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fermana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Modena FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SK Líšeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Entella | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viterbese | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |