Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cercle Brugge | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Mouscron | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Khazar Lankaran | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moldau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |