Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DVS'33 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sportlust '46 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV SJC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |