Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IJsselmeervogels | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Venray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DETO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |