Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jablonec | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maardu Linnameeskond | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Sokol Velké Hamry | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Deutschkreutz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Slovan Rosice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |