Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzurumspor (1968-2015) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |