Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ventspils | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilūkstes NSS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teteks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rēzeknes FA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |