Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |