Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zorya Lugansk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zugdidi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |