Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DOS Kampen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Crotone [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ternana Calcio [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Hoogeveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |