Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slaven Belupo | 35 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 31 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 29 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 26 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimcheon Sangmu | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Seoul | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Incheon United | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon Bluewings | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulsan HD FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Daegu FC | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jeju United | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gangwon FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gwangju FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeonbuk FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyeongnam FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Međimurje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seongnam FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Crikvenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Papuk Orahovica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Prestatyn Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bednja Beletinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |