Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Milsami | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zestafoni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |