Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Domžale | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Volendam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |