Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kairat | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tskhinvali | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schottland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lisburn Distillery | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |