Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DAC 1904 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Diviaky | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Odeva Lipany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotíva DNV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Norwegen [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠK Javorník Makov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |