Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONS Sneek | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flevo Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV SJC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Spijkenisse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSV Apeldoorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Halsteren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |