Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Újpest FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Alashkert | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Berane | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Litauen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egri FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libanon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kurilovec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Oriolik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |