Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Deinze | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HK Kópavogur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fram Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoogstraten VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KV Oostende | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Francs Borains | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fjölnir Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grótta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |