Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levski Sofia | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Utrecht | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belasitsa Petrich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EHC Hoensbroek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kanada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Besa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SSC Napoli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |