Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volgar Astrakhan | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |