Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helmond Sport | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Almere City FC | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TOP Oss | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HFC Haarlem | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dalian Shide | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fethiyespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zhejiang Professional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Guoan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Pro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liáoníng Hóngyùn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiāngsū FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kahramanmaraşspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Hainiu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seongnam FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenxin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LRC Leerdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beijing Renhe FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kartalspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |