Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nagoya Grampus | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sagan Tosu | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avispa Fukuoka | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tokushima Vortis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kyoto Sanga FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daegu FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honda Lock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Auckland City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Buriram United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Montedio Yamagata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nara Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tochigi SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TP Mazembe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |