Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Žalgiris | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |