Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 20 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Moskva | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Syzran-2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |